Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05/04 11:02 |
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05/04 11:02 |
England (Senior) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tansania - Premier League |
00'
|
JKT Tansania
|
View
|
Geita Gold
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 2. Liga |
00'
|
Teteks Tetovo
|
View
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norrland |
00'
|
Frösö IF
|
View
|
IFK Luleå
|
|
|
Fußball |
Libanon - Liga - Frauen |
00'
|
Eleven Football Pro - Frauen
|
View
|
Salam Zgharta Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
00'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
View
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
View
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League 2 |
00'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
View
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
00'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
View
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
00'
|
[6] Karlsruher SC U19
|
View
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
00'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
View
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
00'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
View
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Macau - 1. Division |
00'
|
Macau - Universität
|
View
|
Sporting Macau
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
00'
|
[3] Phönix Lübeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 |
00'
|
[1] Inter Mailand U19
|
0-0
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
00'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
0-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
00'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
0-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 3. Division Gruppe 4 |
00'
|
[4] Nardo
|
0-0
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
00'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Litauen - 1 Lyga |
01'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-0
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - U19-Liga |
01'
|
AaB U19
|
0-0
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Super League - Frauen |
01'
|
[9] Everton - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Tottenham - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
01'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
01'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-0
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - NB I |
01'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
0-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
01'
|
Stenungsunds IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Damallsvenskan |
01'
|
AIK - Frauen
|
0-1
|
IFK Norrköping - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Superettan |
01'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
01'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Premier League |
01'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Singapur - Charity Shield |
01'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-0
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Superettan |
01'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
01'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
0-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
01'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
0-0
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
01'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
01'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-0
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
01'
|
[9] Greuther Fürth
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - U20-Liga |
01'
|
Vitoria U20
|
0-0
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
02'
|
Binh Duong
|
0-0
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
02'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
02'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
0-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarksserien - Abstieg |
02'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
0-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Benfica (labotryas) Esports
|
3-6
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Sevilla (KraftVK) Esports
|
2-4
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Darwin Premier League |
25'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
28'
|
[3] Racing Power - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Famalicao - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - U19-Liga |
29'
|
Brøndby U19
|
0-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
30'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
0-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 3. Division Gruppe 6 |
30'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
31'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 1. Division - Frauen |
31'
|
Sparta Prag - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Slovan Liberec - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
32'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
39'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
39'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
0-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Premier League |
39'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-0
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
45'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Play-Offs - Frauen |
45'
|
Sundby BK - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC - Damen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
45'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Royal AM - Reserve
|
1-1
|
Amazulu - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
45'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
1-0
|
BKS Bolesławiec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
Ita Mbong - Frauen
|
0-3
|
Lekie Filles FC - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
1-0
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
45'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
3-0
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - U20-Liga |
45'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
3-0
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
45'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-1
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
1-0
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
0-2
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Ekstraliga - Frauen |
45'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Medyk Konin - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe C |
45'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
0-1
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
2-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
45'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Bayern München - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera - Frauen |
45'
|
[3] Atletico Madrid - Frauen
|
0-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[16] Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
45'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria - Frauen
|
0-1
|
SCU Torreense - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
China - Division 2 |
45'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
45'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
1-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
45'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-0
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
45'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
2-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
46'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - 1. Division U19 |
47'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
54'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
2-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Shillong Premier League |
58'
|
Mawlai SC
|
2-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
69'
|
[9] SV Kirchanschöring
|
1-2
|
FC Deisenhofen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Liga - Frauen |
71'
|
Bangkok - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Hinkhon United - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga |
72'
|
[7] FC Elva
|
1-2
|
FC Tallinn
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
72'
|
[6] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
1-0
|
Nyva Ternopil
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
72'
|
[12] Piteå IF
|
1-5
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
73'
|
[1] FA Kalev Tartu
|
1-4
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
74'
|
[10] Johvi FC Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
76'
|
[7] Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
2-0
|
Tallinna JK Legion
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga |
77'
|
[5] Viimsi JK
|
0-0
|
JK Tabasalu
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
81'
|
Rainbow FC
|
1-0
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
82'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
2-1
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
89'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
1-1
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
90'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
2-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
3-1
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
91'
|
University NSW
|
4-3
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
4-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
92'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria U23 |
93'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
2-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
93'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
2-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
95'
|
Prospect United
|
3-1
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Inter Lions
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-1
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
98'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Villarreal U19
|
3-2
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
98'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Bursaspor U19
|
1-2
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Izmir BSB
|
0-0
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesien - IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
0-0
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 09:27
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
0-0
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
KIU Rangers - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Magic Stormers - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Willetton Tigers
|
0-0
|
Cockburn Cougars
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 04:46
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
2-0
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 04:14
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
2-3
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:12
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
16-17
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 04:50
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers - Frauen
|
12-13
|
Central District Lions - Frauen
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 01:47
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
19-18
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Olympische Spiele - Qualifikation - 3x3 - Frauen |
0 - 04:17
|
[4] Österreich 3x3 - Damen
|
4-14
|
Deutschland 3x3 - Damen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 03:20
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
17-18
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 04:24
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
9-21
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:02
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
38-44
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
2 - 02:18
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
42-48
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
2 - 02:26
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
41-48
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 04:26
|
[10] Goldfields Giants - Frauen
|
35-51
|
Perth Redback - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 05:59
|
[1] Rockingham Flames - Frauen
|
53-36
|
Joondalup Wolves - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
3 - 07:11
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
64-54
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] McKinnon Cougars
|
56-79
|
Keysborough Cougars
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
3 - 06:29
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
47-55
|
Melbourne - Universität
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 04:51
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
59-54
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
36-42
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 01:54
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
56-63
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 02:02
|
[9] Dandenong Rangers
|
67-54
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
3 - 08:09
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
54-42
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
4 - 01:17
|
[1] Nunawading Spectres
|
84-81
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
4 - 01:38
|
[7] Hills Hornets
|
89-67
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
4 - 04:54
|
[4] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
78-100
|
Maitland Mustangs
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
4 - 10:00
|
[14] Penrith Panthers
|
53-62
|
Canberra Gunners
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
4 - 04:52
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
91-83
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
4 - 09:11
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
57-55
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
4 - 00:03
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
100-103
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
11-25,17-25
|
IPRC Musanze
|
21-22
|
Police VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - 1A - Frauen |
20-25,20-25
|
WA Bejaia - Frauen
|
0-0
|
NR Saidali - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Hochschulmeisterschaften - 3 Sätze |
20-25
|
UE Katowice
|
15-25
|
Politechnika Wroclaw
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Hochschulmeisterschaften - Frauen - 3 Sätze |
6-25
|
Politechnika Opolska - Damen
|
8-25
|
AWF Wroclaw - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
24-26,25-23
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
19-16
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
2-1
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
3-3
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-5
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
9-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
7-4
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Div 1A |
1 - 01:26
|
[4] Rumänien
|
2-1
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 13:03
|
[4] Schweiz
|
0-1
|
Finnland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 3a Divisao |
21:27
|
Belenenses B
|
6-9
|
AC Cacém
|
|
|
Handball |
Türkei - Pokal - Frauen |
36:18
|
Yalikavak - Frauen
|
20-18
|
Izmir Buyuksehir - Frauen
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
0-0
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
0-0
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Lleida |
0-0
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
0-0
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek |
0-0
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-2
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Saint-Malo |
15-15
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
2-1
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek |
0-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
2-2
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
4-5
|
Emilien Demanet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
3-6,3-1
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
6-3,2-2
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
40-30
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,0-0
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Herrendoppel |
30-15
|
Balaji/Begemann
|
6-1,3-2
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla - Frauen |
0-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,0-0
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Wiesbaden |
15-0
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,1-4
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
[413] Blake Mott
|
4-6,2-4
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
30-15
|
[264] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
6-4,1-0
|
Daniel Rincon
[216] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
15-15
|
Emile Hudd
|
2-6,4-5
|
Henry Searle
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Mingge Xu
|
7-5,2-1
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
1-1
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
15-0
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
6-3,5-2
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
4-2
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,6-6
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Karan Singh
|
6-7,3-5
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,4-3
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
2-3
|
Graf/Paty
|
7-6,6-7,0-0
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-30
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-6,6-3,5-4
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,7-6,3-5
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 11:30 |
- Greyville (SA) (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:15 |
- Turffontein (SA) (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vincennes |
05/04 10:56 |
- Vincennes (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 10:55 |
- Greyville (SA) (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Auteuil |
05/04 10:22 |
- Auteuil (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
100/4
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
,75/2
|
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Frauen
|
,144/1
|
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 44/3
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cricket |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,147/4
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,203/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:34 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:27 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:22 |
Rennen - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:20 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:13 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:10 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Romford |
05/04 11:09 |
- Romford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Doncaster |
05/04 11:08 |
- Doncaster (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:03 |
Rennen - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore |
05/04 11:02 |
- Monmore (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
05/04 11:01 |
- Oxford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
15:09
|
Frankreich 7er
|
0-0
|
Großbritannien 7er
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
59:43
|
[4] Brumbies
|
21-17
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
20:09
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
22-22
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 09:53
|
[15] West Coast
|
3.2(20)-4.5(29)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 15:30
|
[4] Melbourne
|
3.10(28)-2.8(20)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ukraine - Pokal |
02:32
|
Hit Kiew
|
0-2
|
Uragan Ivano Frankovsk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
0-0
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Dominik Muller
|
3-3
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,11-5,9-11
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
7-8
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
0-0
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Josef Vanek
|
0-1
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
|
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi
|
0-0
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
3-1
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
9-6
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,9-11
|
Yevhen Masko
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-7
|
Petr Orlowski
|
3-4
|
Antonin Spurny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-7,7-11
|
Petr Vodal
|
11-10
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11,11-3
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
10-10
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11,9-11,11-7
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
8-2
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-7,8-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
3-1
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
19-17,14-12,7-11
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
9-5
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-7,4-11,11-8
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-1
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-8,11-9,4-11
|
Hyowon Suh
|
8-7
|
Hana Goda
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Shi Feng Li
|
0-0
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Herrendoppel |
16-21,21-19
|
Alfian/Ardianto
|
8-3
|
Yang Lee/Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Herrendoppel |
|
Noda/Ogawa
|
0-0
|
Boe/Faust Kjaer
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Herrendoppel |
13-21,21-18
|
Begga/Labarthe
|
6-6
|
Lau/Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Damen |
18-21
|
Selvaduray Kisona
|
18-21
|
Riko Gunji
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
0-0
|
Ranneth/Zwicklhuber
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
4-1
|
Kostler/Kostler
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Wasserballspiele - Frauen |
1 - 08:00
|
Mataro - Frauen
|
0-0
|
CN Sabadell - Frauen
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Spanien - Liga Premaat |
4 - 02:21
|
CE Mediterrani
|
11-9
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-0
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:55
|
AL-QATRAO
|
12-10
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:19
|
Purple Haze
|
4-3
|
Seight
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Metizport
|
0-0
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - MSI |
27:51
|
LOUD
|
1-0
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
00:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
8-12
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:15
|
Sampi
|
12-14
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
24:48
|
B8
|
0-1
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|