05/05 13:00 |
34 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
USD Latte Dolce
|
L |
0-2
|
04/28 13:00 |
33 |
Atletico Uri
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
W |
1-2
|
04/21 13:00 |
32 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Cassino
|
W |
2-1
|
04/14 13:00 |
31 |
Romana FC
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 13:00 |
30 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
v
San Marzano Calcio
|
W |
1-0
|
03/28 14:00 |
29 |
Anzio Calcio 1924
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
W |
0-6
|
03/24 13:30 |
28 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Cavese
|
L |
0-2
|
03/17 14:00 |
27 |
Boreale
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
D |
1-1
|
03/10 13:30 |
27 |
Boreale
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/10 13:30 |
26 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Sarrabus Ogliastra
|
W |
2-0
|
03/03 13:30 |
26 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Sarrabus Ogliastra
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/03 13:30 |
25 |
Budoni
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
W |
1-2
|
02/25 13:30 |
24 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
v
Cynthialbalonga
|
D |
1-1
|
02/25 13:30 |
25 |
Budoni
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/18 13:30 |
23 |
NF Ardea Calcio
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
W |
0-3
|
02/18 13:30 |
24 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Cynthialbalonga
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/11 13:30 |
23 |
NF Ardea Calcio
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/04 13:30 |
22 |
Nocerina
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
L |
1-0
|
01/28 13:30 |
21 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
v
AS Ostia Mare
|
W |
2-0
|
01/21 13:30 |
20 |
Gladiator
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
D |
0-0
|
01/14 13:30 |
19 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
v
Ischia
|
W |
2-1
|
01/07 13:30 |
18 |
ASD Trastevere
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
D |
1-1
|
12/20 13:30 |
17 |
USD Latte Dolce
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
D |
1-1
|
12/16 13:30 |
16 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Atletico Uri
|
D |
0-0
|
12/10 13:30 |
15 |
Cassino
v
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
D |
1-1
|
12/03 13:30 |
14 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
ASD Romana
|
D |
0-0
|
11/26 13:30 |
13 |
San Marzano Calcio
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
L |
4-1
|
11/19 13:30 |
12 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
v
Anzio Calcio 1924
|
W |
2-0
|
11/12 13:30 |
11 |
Cavese
v
Virtus Flaminia
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 13:30 |
10 |
Virtus Flaminia
v
Boreale
|
D |
0-0
|