03/16 14:30 |
19 |
Hutnik Krakow
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
0-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
18 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 12:00 |
17 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Wisla Pulawy
|
L |
0-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
16 |
Wisla Sandomierz
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
0-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
15 |
Spartakus Daleszyce
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
D |
1-1
|
10/27 10:00 |
14 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Sola Oswiecim
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
13 |
Avia Swidnik
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
D |
1-1
|
10/13 10:00 |
12 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
L |
1-5
|
10/06 11:00 |
11 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
1-2
|
09/29 13:00 |
10 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 13:00 |
9 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
L |
1-0
|
09/15 11:00 |
8 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
ChKS Chelmianka Chelm
|
L |
0-4
|
09/08 14:00 |
7 |
Stal Rzeszow
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
D |
2-2
|
09/01 14:00 |
6 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
L |
0-3
|
08/29 17:00 |
5 |
Motor Lublin
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
L |
3-1
|
08/25 15:00 |
4 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Stal Krasnik
|
L |
0-3
|
08/19 15:00 |
3 |
Sokol Sieniawa
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
L |
3-1
|
08/15 10:00 |
2 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Hutnik Krakow
|
L |
1-4
|
08/11 15:00 |
1 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
0-2
|
06/16 15:00 |
- |
Stal Rzeszow
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
L |
5-1
|
06/06 15:30 |
- |
Karpaty Krosno
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
W |
0-3
|
06/02 17:29 |
- |
KSZO Ostrowiec
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
D |
0-0
|
05/30 15:00 |
- |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Avia Swidnik
|
W |
4-3
|
04/25 14:00 |
- |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Sola Oswiecim
|
D |
1-1
|
04/18 14:00 |
- |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
|
D |
1-1
|
08/16 17:00 |
- |
Motor Lublin
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
L |
2-1
|
05/31 15:30 |
- |
Garbarnia Krakow
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
D |
2-2
|
04/22 09:05 |
- |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
v
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
L |
1-4
|