12/01 11:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
70-65
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
69-86
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
68-75
|
11/20 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
74-81
|
11/17 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Moskau Region 2
v
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
84-66
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moskau Region 2
v
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
93-56
|
11/04 14:30 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
ZSKA Moskau - Jugend
|
L |
58-77
|
11/03 17:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
ZSKA Moskau - Jugend
|
L |
79-94
|
10/31 15:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
87-68
|
10/30 15:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
102-71
|
10/21 16:15 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban II
|
L |
73-83
|
10/20 17:00 |
- |
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban II
|
L |
58-80
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Spartak St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
78-76
|
04/18 14:00 |
- |
Kondrashina i Belova St. Petersburg 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban II
|
L |
54-83
|
04/17 10:00 |
- |
Kondrashina i Belova St. Petersburg 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban II
|
L |
56-84
|
04/12 10:54 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
81-92
|
04/11 10:52 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
68-100
|
04/06 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
75-71
|
04/05 10:50 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
W |
85-88
|
03/25 11:30 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
96-64
|
03/24 11:30 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
99-82
|
03/21 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
102-69
|
03/20 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
W |
77-83
|
03/05 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
101-59
|
03/04 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
80-58
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
101-43
|
02/28 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
L |
108-35
|
02/19 07:25 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
91-80
|
02/18 16:05 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
95-68
|
02/15 10:30 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
Khimki Moskau Region 2
|
L |
77-100
|