11/25 11:00 |
14 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
FC Iskra Rabnita
|
W |
4-1
|
11/19 11:00 |
13 |
CF Sparta Selemet
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 12:00 |
12 |
[1]
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Zimbru Chisinau II
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
11 |
Gagauziya
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
3-6
|
10/23 12:00 |
10 |
[2]
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Victoria Bardar
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/12 12:00 |
9 |
Codru Lozova
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-6
|
09/25 10:00 |
8 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Spicul Chiscareni
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 13:00 |
7 |
Intersport Aroma
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/11 13:00 |
6 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Prut Leova
|
W |
3-1
|
08/26 14:00 |
5 |
Sfintul Gheorghe
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
D |
0-0
|
08/23 14:00 |
4 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
FC Edinet
|
W |
5-0
|
08/19 14:00 |
3 |
Dacia Buiucani
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-2
|
08/12 14:00 |
2 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Real Succes
|
L |
0-1
|
08/05 15:00 |
1 |
FC Singerei
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-2
|
05/29 15:00 |
26 |
FC Edinet
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
05/19 14:00 |
24 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Gagauziya
|
W |
2-0
|
05/14 14:00 |
23 |
Codru Lozova
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
D |
2-2
|
05/07 14:00 |
22 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Spicul Chiscareni
|
L |
1-3
|
05/03 14:00 |
25 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
FC Iskra Rabnita
|
W |
2-0
|
04/30 13:00 |
21 |
Victoria Bardar
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-3
|
04/24 13:00 |
20 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Real Succes
|
D |
0-0
|
04/20 13:00 |
15 |
Sfintul Gheorghe
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
04/16 13:00 |
19 |
Prut Leova
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
2-1
|
04/11 13:00 |
18 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Intersport Aroma
|
W |
5-1
|
04/03 12:00 |
17 |
Zimbru Chisinau II
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
1-0
|
03/28 11:00 |
16 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
CF Ungheni
|
L |
0-1
|
03/13 12:00 |
14 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Dacia Buiucani
|
W |
2-0
|
11/29 11:00 |
13 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
FC Edinet
|
W |
6-2
|
11/25 11:00 |
12 |
FC Iskra Rabnita
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-2
|
11/21 11:00 |
11 |
Gagauziya
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-3
|