01/08 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Spartak Moskau
|
L |
3-5
|
01/06 11:30 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
3-2
|
01/04 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-1
|
12/30 16:30 |
- |
ZSKA Moskau
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-1
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
Kunlun Red Star
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
2-4
|
12/26 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Spartak Moskau
|
W |
2-1
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
ZSKA Moskau
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
2-1
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
2-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
L |
0-1
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
Spartak Moskau
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
2-3
|
12/04 14:30 |
- |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
1-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
3-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Avangard Omsk
|
W |
3-2
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
1-2
|
11/22 16:30 |
- |
HC Sochi
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
1-4
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Spartak Moskau
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-1
|
11/09 16:30 |
- |
HC Sochi
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
4-3
|
11/07 16:30 |
- |
ZSKA Moskau
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
0-4
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
4-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
W |
1-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-0
|
10/24 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
4-3
|
10/22 14:10 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
5-2
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Moskau
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
2-4
|