01/19 00:00 |
- |
Sherbrooke Phoenix
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
3-4
|
01/14 21:00 |
- |
Shawinigan Cataractes
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Val Dor Foreurs
|
W |
4-1
|
01/11 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
W |
5-4
|
01/07 00:00 |
- |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
4-5
|
01/06 00:00 |
- |
Val Dor Foreurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
2-5
|
01/04 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Victoriaville Tigres
|
L |
0-1
|
12/31 19:00 |
- |
Victoriaville Tigres
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
4-1
|
12/30 00:00 |
- |
Shawinigan Cataractes
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
4-0
|
12/29 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
|
L |
4-7
|
12/16 21:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
|
L |
2-7
|
12/16 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Sagueneens Chicoutimi
|
L |
2-4
|
12/10 19:00 |
- |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 23:00 |
- |
Halifax Mooseheads
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
5-4
|
12/07 23:00 |
- |
Charlottetown Islanders
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
7-4
|
12/02 21:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Rimouski Oceanic
|
L |
0-8
|
12/02 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Rimouski Oceanic
|
W |
6-3
|
12/01 00:00 |
- |
Drummondville Voltigeurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
6-2
|
11/25 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Victoriaville Tigres
|
W |
5-4
|
11/24 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Sherbrooke Phoenix
|
W |
5-3
|
11/19 21:00 |
- |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
4-3
|
11/18 21:00 |
- |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
7-1
|
11/17 00:30 |
- |
Sagueneens Chicoutimi
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
4-1
|
11/12 20:00 |
- |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
6-2
|
11/11 21:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Quebec Remparts
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Quebec Remparts
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 20:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Moncton Wildcats
|
L |
4-7
|
11/01 23:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Charlottetown Islanders
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 20:00 |
- |
Val Dor Foreurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
5-8
|
10/27 23:00 |
- |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
7-3
|