Challenger - Buenos Aires - Qualifikation |
03/12 20:40 |
45 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Orlando Luz
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF - Chile F8 |
12/20 16:25 |
26 |
Nicolas Jarry
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Chile F8 |
12/19 20:45 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-4,0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Chile F7 |
12/14 16:35 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Cristobal S-Corvalan
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Chile F6 |
12/07 15:30 |
26 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Chile F6 |
12/06 21:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Karl W W Mac-Leay
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F3 |
11/24 21:00 |
27 |
Caio Zampieri
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F3 |
11/23 21:00 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F3 |
11/22 19:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Juan Carlos Saez
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F2 |
11/17 19:30 |
27 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Federico Zeballos
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F2 |
11/16 18:30 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bolivien F2 |
11/15 18:30 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F13 |
11/09 16:30 |
26 |
Manuel Pena Lopez
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F13 |
11/08 14:15 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Cristobal S-Corvalan
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F12 |
11/03 14:05 |
- |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
|
1-6,6-3,5-4
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F12 |
11/02 23:00 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
|
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F12 |
11/02 23:00 |
27 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F12 |
11/01 23:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F11 |
10/28 16:00 |
28 |
Federico Coria
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F11 |
10/27 15:00 |
27 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F11 |
10/26 15:40 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Argentinien F11 |
10/25 14:40 |
25 |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Buenos Aires 2 - Qualifikation |
10/09 19:00 |
46 |
Marcelo Zormann
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Buenos Aires 2 - Qualifikation |
10/08 18:15 |
45 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Fabricio Neis
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Marokko F6 |
08/11 22:00 |
28 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Alexandre Muller
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Marokko F6 |
08/10 22:00 |
27 |
Julian Ocleppo
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Marokko F6 |
08/09 22:00 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
David Vega Hernandez
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Marokko F6 |
08/08 22:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Mohamed Adnaoui
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Marokko F5 |
08/03 22:00 |
27 |
Jules Okala
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Marokko F5 |
08/02 22:00 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz
|
6-2,7-5
|
|