Round: 10
Home Manager: Frank Salomon Away Manager: Sven Tramm
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 22 | 3 | 3 | 89 : 21 | 69 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 20 | 6 | 2 | 70 : 21 | 63 | ||
3 | Union Neumünster | 18 | 5 | 5 | 80 : 44 | 59 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 14 | 8 | 6 | 62 : 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 14 | 3 | 11 | 57 : 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 13 | 6 | 9 | 61 : 50 | 45 | ||
7 | SV Preußen von 09 e.V. Reinfeld | 13 | 5 | 11 | 53 : 47 | 44 | ||
8 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 10 | 4 | 14 | 52 : 59 | 34 | ||
9 | Oldenburger SV | 8 | 9 | 11 | 54 : 65 | 33 | ||
10 | VfB Lubeck II | 8 | 8 | 13 | 56 : 66 | 32 | ||
11 | VfR Neumünster | 9 | 5 | 14 | 40 : 51 | 32 | ||
12 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 69 | 30 | ||
13 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 8 | 5 | 15 | 34 : 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 7 | 5 | 16 | 54 : 76 | 26 | ||
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 6 | 3 | 20 | 36 : 87 | 21 | ||
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 9 | 17 | 39 : 73 | 17 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Eichede | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37 : 11 | 36 | |
2 | SV Todesfelde | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 : 12 | 35 | |
3 | Union Neumünster | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 20 | 30 | |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 9 | 3 | 2 | 36 : 17 | 30 | |
5 | Eckernförder SV | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 26 | |
6 | Heider SV | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 23 | 24 | |
7 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30 : 21 | 22 | |
8 | VfR Neumünster | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 22 | |
9 | SV Preußen von 09 e.V. Reinfeld | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 21 | |
10 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 27 | 21 | |
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 28 | 18 | |
12 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 : 37 | 18 | |
13 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 32 | 18 | |
14 | Oldenburger SV | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 33 | 14 | |
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 39 | 10 | |
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 : 44 | 9 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 9 | 34 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 10 | 30 | ||
3 | Union Neumünster | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 : 24 | 29 | ||
4 | SV Preußen von 09 e.V. Reinfeld | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 23 | ||
5 | Heider SV | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 27 | 21 | ||
6 | TSB Flensburg | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Eckernförder SV | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | Oldenburger SV | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 32 | 19 | ||
9 | VfB Lubeck II | 3 | 5 | 7 | 26 : 38 | 14 | ||
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 38 | 12 | ||
11 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 37 | 12 | ||
12 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 43 | 12 | ||
13 | VfR Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 31 | 10 | ||
14 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23 : 34 | 8 | ||
15 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 34 | 8 | ||
16 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 39 | 8 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |