PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | 1 | 48 : 17 | 52 | ||
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 14 | 5 | 43 : 28 | 46 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 13 | 4 | 44 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 41 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 11 | 6 | 34 : 27 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Jablonec B | 8 | 9 | 31 : 33 | 30 | ||
7 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 8 | 9 | 39 : 43 | 30 | ||
8 | FK Kolin | 7 | 7 | 33 : 37 | 30 | ||
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 7 | 8 | 34 : 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 26 | ||
11 | Pardubice B | 6 | 9 | 34 : 44 | 26 | ||
12 | Hradec Kralove B | 7 | 12 | 32 : 48 | 25 | ||
13 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 10 | 25 : 40 | 23 | ||
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 13 | 33 : 33 | 22 | ||
15 | FK Prepere | 5 | 13 | 27 : 43 | 20 | ||
16 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 14 | 25 : 42 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prag B | 16 | 3 | 59 : 18 | 51 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 14 | 5 | 52 : 21 | 46 | ||
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 40 | ||
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 10 | 5 | 47 : 36 | 38 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | 9 | 33 : 34 | 38 | ||
6 | Povltavska FA | 10 | 8 | 37 : 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Dukla Prag B | 7 | 5 | 36 : 39 | 32 | ||
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 7 | 43 : 42 | 30 | ||
9 | TJ Prestice | 7 | 9 | 38 : 39 | 28 | ||
10 | FC Pisek | 8 | 12 | 32 : 41 | 27 | ||
11 | FK Admira Praha | 8 | 12 | 25 : 44 | 27 | ||
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 9 | 33 : 36 | 26 | ||
13 | Motorlet Prag | 6 | 11 | 30 : 48 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Loko Vltavin | 5 | 10 | 29 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 12 | 28 : 41 | 23 | ||
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 15 | 26 : 47 | 18 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 0 | 25 : 11 | 27 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 8 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 21 | ||
5 | FK Kolin | 6 | 2 | 21 : 16 | 21 | ||
6 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Jablonec B | 6 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 21 | ||
8 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | Slovan Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 16 | ||
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Pardubice B | 2 | 5 | 14 : 23 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prag B | 10 | 0 | 31 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen B | 8 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 27 | ||
3 | Jiskra Domazlice | 8 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 25 | ||
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 6 | 1 | 24 : 11 | 22 | ||
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
11 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 15 | ||
13 | Motorlet Prag | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
14 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 13 | ||
15 | Dukla Prag B | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 | ||
16 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 3 | 14 : 16 | 12 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | 1 | 24 : 9 | 22 | ||
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 18 | ||
6 | Pardubice B | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 11 | ||
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 10 | ||
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 7 | 13 : 28 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Kolin | 1 | 5 | 12 : 21 | 9 | ||
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 6 | ||
14 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 5 | ||
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 8 | 6 : 25 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 9 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | Slavia Prag B | 6 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | Dukla Prag B | 5 | 2 | 20 : 20 | 19 | ||
4 | Povltavska FA | 4 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
5 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 15 | ||
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 13 | ||
8 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 4 | 18 : 20 | 11 | ||
9 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
10 | Motorlet Prag | 3 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 10 | ||
11 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 10 | ||
12 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 9 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 19 : 31 | 8 | ||
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Pisek | 2 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 3 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 39 : 17 | 49 | ||
2 | FC Zlínsko | 14 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 46 | ||
3 | SC Znojmo | 13 | 6 | 5 | 42 : 26 | 45 | ||
4 | MFK Karvina B | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47 : 32 | 43 | ||
5 | SK Unicov | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Trinec | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45 : 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Hlucin | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 : 29 | 37 | ||
8 | TJ Start Brno | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36 : 41 | 34 | ||
9 | FK Hodonin | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30 : 35 | 34 | ||
10 | Frydek Mistek | 8 | 9 | 7 | 32 : 26 | 33 | ||
11 | FK Blansko | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 : 38 | 31 | ||
12 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
13 | Slovan Rosice | 6 | 9 | 9 | 30 : 31 | 27 | ||
14 | Sk Hranice | 8 | 2 | 14 | 29 : 44 | 26 | ||
15 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20 : 49 | 22 | ||
16 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30 : 50 | 21 | ||
17 | Slovacko II | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 : 31 | 20 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 15 | 20 : 38 | 19 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | SK Unicov | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | SC Znojmo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | Hlucin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
5 | Trinec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 24 | ||
6 | FK Blansko | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 23 | ||
7 | Slovan Rosice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
8 | MFK Karvina B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
9 | Sk Hranice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 20 | ||
10 | FC Zlínsko | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 20 | ||
11 | Frydek Mistek | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 19 | ||
12 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | FK Hodonin | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 17 | ||
14 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 16 | ||
15 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 16 | ||
16 | Slovacko II | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 15 | ||
17 | TJ Start Brno | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 13 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zlínsko | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 14 | 22 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 22 | ||
4 | TJ Start Brno | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 21 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 19 | ||
6 | FK Hodonin | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | SK Unicov | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | Frydek Mistek | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 14 | ||
9 | Trinec | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | Hlucin | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
11 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 10 | ||
12 | FK Blansko | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
14 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 6 | ||
15 | Sk Hranice | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 : 28 | 6 | ||
16 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 32 | 6 | ||
17 | Slovacko II | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 18 | 5 | ||
18 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 31 | 5 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |