Weer: Gut Stadion: Seymour Shaw Park Spielfeld: Kunstrasen Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41 : 19 | 30 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 17 | 26 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35 : 19 | 25 | ||
4 | Marconi Stallions | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Sydney United 58 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Blacktown City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 22 | ||
7 | St George City FA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Wollongong Wolves | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 18 | 16 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
11 | Manly Utd | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 12 | ||
13 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 9 | ||
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 8 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 8 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Qualifikationsspiele |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Stallions | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 18 | |
2 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 15 | |
3 | Blacktown City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 13 | |
4 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 13 | |
5 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | |
6 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | |
7 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 10 | |
8 | Sydney United 58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | |
9 | Hills United FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
9 | St George Saints | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
11 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 8 | |
12 | Manly Utd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 8 | |
13 | Wollongong Wolves | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | |
14 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 7 | |
15 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 7 | |
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 7 |
Qualifikationsspiele | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 14 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
6 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Blacktown City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Marconi Stallions | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 3 | ||
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 1 | ||
14 | NWS Spirit FC | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 20 | 1 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualifikationsspiele |