Weer: Sonnig Stadion: Kellamergh Park Spielfeld: Exzellent Round: 1
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 31 | 5 | 10 | 106 : 65 | 98 | ||
2 | Barnet | 26 | 8 | 12 | 91 : 60 | 86 | ||
3 | Bromley | 22 | 15 | 9 | 73 : 49 | 81 | ||
4 | Altrincham | 22 | 11 | 13 | 84 : 59 | 77 | ||
5 | Solihull Moors | 21 | 13 | 12 | 71 : 62 | 76 | ||
6 | Gateshead | 22 | 9 | 15 | 88 : 64 | 75 | ||
7 | Halifax | 19 | 14 | 13 | 58 : 50 | 71 | ||
8 | Aldershot | 20 | 9 | 17 | 74 : 83 | 69 | ||
9 | Southend | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70 : 45 | 65 | ||
10 | Oldham | 15 | 18 | 13 | 63 : 60 | 63 | ||
11 | Rochdale | 16 | 14 | 16 | 69 : 64 | 62 | ||
12 | Hartlepool | 17 | 9 | 20 | 70 : 82 | 60 | ||
13 | Eastleigh | 16 | 11 | 19 | 73 : 87 | 59 | ||
14 | Maidenhead Utd | 15 | 13 | 18 | 60 : 67 | 58 | ||
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 14 | 14 | 18 | 69 : 63 | 56 | ||
16 | Wealdstone | 15 | 11 | 20 | 60 : 72 | 56 | ||
17 | Woking | 15 | 10 | 21 | 49 : 55 | 55 | ||
18 | AFC Fylde | 15 | 10 | 21 | 74 : 82 | 55 | ||
19 | Ebbsfleet United | 14 | 12 | 20 | 59 : 74 | 54 | ||
20 | York | 12 | 17 | 17 | 55 : 69 | 53 | ||
21 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 16 | 18 | 59 : 73 | 52 | ||
22 | Kidderminster | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40 : 59 | 46 | ||
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 12 | 9 | 25 | 54 : 85 | 45 | ||
24 | Oxford City | 8 | 9 | 29 | 54 : 94 | 33 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Qualifikationsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 19 | 3 | 1 | 65 : 29 | 60 | ||
2 | Barnet | 16 | 4 | 3 | 50 : 23 | 52 | ||
3 | Altrincham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 54 : 26 | 46 | ||
4 | Bromley | 13 | 6 | 4 | 45 : 26 | 45 | ||
5 | Aldershot | 12 | 7 | 4 | 43 : 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Southend | 13 | 3 | 7 | 44 : 21 | 42 | ||
7 | Gateshead | 12 | 5 | 6 | 47 : 28 | 41 | ||
8 | Solihull Moors | 10 | 6 | 7 | 34 : 24 | 36 | ||
9 | Wealdstone | 10 | 6 | 7 | 37 : 33 | 36 | ||
10 | Hartlepool | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34 : 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Rochdale | 9 | 8 | 6 | 37 : 26 | 35 | ||
12 | Maidenhead Utd | 9 | 8 | 6 | 31 : 25 | 35 | ||
13 | Ebbsfleet United | 10 | 4 | 9 | 32 : 26 | 34 | ||
14 | Halifax | 8 | 10 | 5 | 30 : 27 | 34 | ||
15 | AFC Fylde | 8 | 7 | 8 | 38 : 38 | 31 | ||
16 | Boreham Wood | 7 | 9 | 7 | 31 : 28 | 30 | ||
17 | Eastleigh | 8 | 6 | 9 | 40 : 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Woking | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29 : 29 | 29 | ||
19 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 34 | 27 | ||
20 | Oldham | 6 | 9 | 8 | 33 : 30 | 27 | ||
21 | York | 6 | 9 | 8 | 32 : 33 | 27 | ||
22 | Oxford City | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29 : 39 | 22 | ||
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 40 | 22 | ||
24 | Kidderminster | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 20 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Qualifikationsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solihull Moors | 11 | 7 | 5 | 37 : 38 | 40 | ||
2 | Chesterfield | 12 | 2 | 9 | 41 : 36 | 38 | ||
3 | Halifax | 11 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 23 | 37 | ||
4 | Bromley | 9 | 9 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 36 | ||
5 | Oldham | 9 | 9 | 5 | 30 : 30 | 36 | ||
6 | Gateshead | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41 : 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Barnet | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41 : 37 | 34 | ||
8 | Southend | 8 | 9 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 33 | ||
9 | Altrincham | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 : 33 | 31 | ||
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 11 | 6 | 32 : 29 | 29 | ||
11 | Eastleigh | 8 | 5 | 10 | 33 : 42 | 29 | ||
12 | Rochdale | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32 : 38 | 27 | ||
13 | Woking | 7 | 5 | 11 | 20 : 26 | 26 | ||
14 | Kidderminster | 7 | 5 | 11 | 21 : 31 | 26 | ||
15 | York | 6 | 8 | 9 | 23 : 36 | 26 | ||
16 | Aldershot | 8 | 2 | 13 | 31 : 50 | 26 | ||
17 | AFC Fylde | 7 | 3 | 13 | 36 : 44 | 24 | ||
18 | Hartlepool | 6 | 6 | 11 | 36 : 49 | 24 | ||
19 | Maidenhead Utd | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29 : 42 | 23 | ||
20 | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 : 45 | 23 | ||
21 | Boreham Wood | 5 | 7 | 11 | 28 : 45 | 22 | ||
22 | Wealdstone | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 : 39 | 20 | ||
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27 : 48 | 20 | ||
24 | Oxford City | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 : 55 | 11 |
Qualifikationsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |