PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Hunan Billows | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Shanghai Port - Reserve | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
6 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
7 | Shenzhen Juniors | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 3 | 14 | ||
2 | Dalian K'un City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Beijing Institute | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
5 | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 6 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 2 |
Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Hunan Billows | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Shanghai Port - Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Hubei Istar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Beijing Institute | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Shaanxi Union | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | Dalian K'un City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
9 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Hunan Billows | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Shanghai Port - Reserve | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Dalian K'un City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Hubei Istar | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 3 | ||
7 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |