PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 23 | 50 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 14 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Dynamo Moskau | 14 | 8 | 5 | 46 : 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Spartak Moskau | 12 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Lokomotive Moskau | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44 : 37 | 41 | ||
6 | Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 7 | 9 | 44 : 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Rostow | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
8 | ZSKA Moskau | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45 : 36 | 38 | ||
9 | Rubin Kasan | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 31 | 37 | ||
10 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 38 | 32 | ||
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25 : 38 | 29 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31 : 36 | 29 | ||
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 27 | ||
14 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Ural | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 25 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 20 |
Relegation Play-Offs | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Dynamo Moskau | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Rostow | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Spartak Moskau | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | Zenit St Petersburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | ZSKA Moskau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
8 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
9 | Lokomotive Moskau | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 21 | ||
11 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
12 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
13 | Rubin Kasan | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
14 | Ural | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 14 |
Relegation Play-Offs | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | ||
2 | Dynamo Moskau | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
3 | Rubin Kasan | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | Lokomotive Moskau | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Spartak Moskau | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
7 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 14 | ||
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | ZSKA Moskau | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | Rostow | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | Ural | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 19 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
Relegation Play-Offs | |
Abstieg |