PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Norrby IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Torns IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Ljungskile | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 2 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Relegation Play-Offs | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Ariana FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Angelholm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 1 | ||
15 | Tvååkers IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg | |
Relegation Play-Offs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Lunds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Angelholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Aufstieg | |
Relegation Play-Offs | |
Abstieg |