PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 26 | 0 | 0 | 180 : 13 | 78 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 21 | 2 | 4 | 107 : 54 | 65 | ||
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 17 | 4 | 6 | 70 : 41 | 55 | ||
4 | Oberneuland | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69 : 53 | 46 | ||
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 13 | 2 | 12 | 80 : 77 | 41 | ||
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 13 | 1 | 13 | 69 : 66 | 40 | ||
7 | BTS Neustadt | 11 | 3 | 14 | 60 : 77 | 36 | ||
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 3 | 13 | 55 : 61 | 33 | ||
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47 : 64 | 33 | ||
10 | TuRa Bremen | 9 | 3 | 15 | 52 : 83 | 30 | ||
11 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51 : 85 | 30 | ||
12 | TS Woltmershausen | 9 | 2 | 16 | 55 : 86 | 29 | ||
13 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35 : 62 | 28 | ||
14 | Brinkumer SV | 8 | 4 | 15 | 38 : 78 | 28 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 5 | 10 | 13 | 49 : 75 | 25 | ||
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 1 | 19 | 37 : 79 | 19 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 99 : 3 | 39 | ||
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43 : 20 | 34 | ||
3 | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 0 | 4 | 46 : 31 | 30 | ||
4 | SV Hemelingen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 32 | 26 | ||
5 | BTS Neustadt | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38 : 26 | 25 | ||
6 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 7 | 1 | 5 | 41 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 24 | 20 | ||
8 | Oberneuland | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 35 | 19 | ||
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 35 | 19 | ||
10 | Brinkumer SV | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 18 | ||
11 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 25 | 18 | ||
12 | Leher TS | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 29 | 16 | ||
13 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 45 | 14 | ||
14 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27 : 41 | 13 | ||
15 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18 : 35 | 10 | ||
16 | TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24 : 51 | 9 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 81 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 13 | 0 | 1 | 66 : 22 | 39 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40 : 18 | 27 | ||
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 21 | 21 | ||
5 | TS Woltmershausen | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 35 | 20 | ||
6 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 : 41 | 19 | ||
7 | TuRa Bremen | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 42 | 17 | ||
8 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 : 40 | 16 | ||
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 14 | ||
10 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 37 | 13 | ||
11 | BTS Neustadt | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22 : 51 | 11 | ||
12 | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 35 | 10 | ||
13 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 10 | ||
14 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 51 | 10 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 46 | 9 | ||
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19 : 44 | 9 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |