02/19 19:30 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Albert R-Vinolas v Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3,3-6,1-1
02/19 20:00 Challenger - Morelos - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Dennis Novikov 6-7,7-5,3-2
02/19 20:15 WTA - Budapest - Oceane Dodin v Alison Van Uytvanck 3-6,2-5
02/19 20:30 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Roberto C Baena v Tennys Sandgren 6-4,1-1
02/19 20:55 ATP - Delray Beach - Ramkumar Ramanathan v Donald Young 1-6,0-1
02/19 21:30 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Fernando Verdasco v Leonardo Mayer 0-0
02/19 22:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Corentin Moutet v Guido Pella View
02/19 22:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Marin Cilic v Carlos Berlocq View
02/19 22:30 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Herrendoppel - Demoliner/Monfils v C. Busta/Cuevas View
02/19 23:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Matthew Ebden v Frances Tiafoe View
02/19 23:30 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Fabio Fognini v Thomaz Bellucci View
02/20 01:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Jack Sock v John-Patrick Smith View
02/20 01:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Brydan Klein v Ze Zhang View
02/20 01:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Yusuke Takahashi v Blake Ellis View
02/20 03:00 Challenger - Kyoto - Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Stephane Robert View
02/20 03:00 Challenger - Kyoto - Cem Ilkel v Tim Puetz View
02/20 04:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Konstantin Kravchuk v Shintaro Imai View
02/20 04:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Yuya Kibi v Hubert Hurkacz View
02/20 05:00 Challenger - Kyoto - Herrendoppel - Saville/Thompson v Ito/Uesugi View
02/20 06:00 Challenger - Kyoto - Soon Woo Kwon v Matteo Donati View
02/20 06:00 WTA - Dubai - Anett Kontaveit v Petra Kvitova View
02/20 06:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Herrendoppel - Kamke/Puetz v Purcell/Whittington View
02/20 07:30 Challenger - Kyoto - Herrendoppel - Li/Robert v Nedunchezhiyan/Rungkat View
02/20 08:00 Challenger - Kyoto - Herrendoppel - Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Gong/Hsieh View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Dusan Lajovic v Dominic Thiem View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Pablo Andujar v Gerald Melzer View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Victor E Burgos v Nicolas Kicker View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Aljaz Bedene v Andreas Haider-Maurer View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Thiago Monteiro v Pablo Cuevas View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Casper Ruud v Diego Schwartzman View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Jiri Vesely v Federico Delbonis View
02/20 15:00 ATP - Rio de Janeiro - Gael Monfils v Horacio Zeballos View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Reilly Opelka v Ryan Harrison View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Jeremy Chardy v Juan Martin Del Potro View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Taylor Fritz v Sam Querrey View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Mikhail Youzhny v Dudi Sela View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Denis Shapovalov v Ivo Karlovic View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Adrian Mannarino v Jared Donaldson View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Steve Johnson v Nikoloz Basilashvili View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Kevin Anderson v Evgeny Donskoy View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Radu Albot v John Isner View
02/20 16:00 ATP - Delray Beach - Lukas Lacko v Peter Gojowczyk View
02/20 18:00 ATP - Marseille - Maximilian Marterer v Gilles Simon View