10/16 13:30 |
29 |
[117] Marco Cecchinato v Yannick Hanfmann
[166] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
10/15 14:50 |
28 |
[72] Federico Coria v Marco Cecchinato
[117] |
6-1,3-6,3-6
|
10/15 13:00 |
28 |
[149] Alexandre Muller v Yannick Hanfmann
[166] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/14 18:35 |
27 |
[117] Marco Cecchinato v Matheus P De Almeida
[193] |
7-6,2-6,7-6
|
10/14 15:30 |
27 |
[166] Yannick Hanfmann v Juan Pablo Varillas
[104] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/14 15:25 |
27 |
[72] Federico Coria v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[155] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
10/14 13:30 |
27 |
[149] Alexandre Muller v Luciano Darderi
[181] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/13 19:00 |
26 |
[193] Matheus P De Almeida v Giovanni M Perricard
[433] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/13 16:45 |
26 |
[117] Marco Cecchinato v Jakub Paul
[277] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/13 15:10 |
26 |
[166] Yannick Hanfmann v Jan Choinski
[301] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/13 14:00 |
26 |
[265] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Juan Pablo Varillas
[104] |
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/12 21:00 |
26 |
[386] Remy Bertola v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[155] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/12 17:05 |
26 |
[175] Renzo Olivo v Luciano Darderi
[181] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/12 15:35 |
26 |
Alexandre Muller v Sumit Nagal
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
10/12 14:00 |
26 |
[72] Federico Coria v Juan Bautista Torres
[237] |
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
10/11 23:10 |
25 |
[433] Giovanni M Perricard v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
[150] |
6-7,7-6,7-6
|
10/11 20:30 |
25 |
[302] Dmitry Popko v Jan Choinski
[301] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/11 19:45 |
25 |
[227] Andrea Collarini v Juan Pablo Varillas
[104] |
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
10/11 17:50 |
25 |
[244] Mariano Navone v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[265] |
5-7,6-2,2-6
|
10/11 17:50 |
25 |
Jakub Paul v Joao Fonseca
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/11 17:50 |
25 |
[181] Luciano Darderi v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[123] |
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
10/11 16:30 |
25 |
[220] Francisco Comesana v Matheus P De Almeida
[193] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/11 15:05 |
25 |
[386] Remy Bertola v Alessandro Giannessi
[232] |
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
10/11 14:40 |
25 |
[117] Marco Cecchinato v Gonzalo Villanueva
[268] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/11 13:00 |
25 |
Sumit Nagal v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/11 13:00 |
25 |
[237] Juan Bautista Torres v Juan Pablo Paz
[394] |
7-6,6-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
25 |
[175] Renzo Olivo v Gastao Elias
[209] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/10 21:50 |
25 |
Federico Coria v Gustavo Almeida
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/10 18:30 |
25 |
[243] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[155] |
1-6,7-5,6-7
|
10/10 17:00 |
19 |
[416] Gabriel Roveri Sidney v Remy Bertola
[386] |
2-6,4-6
|