12/02 10:30 |
29 |
Gabriele Piraino v Pol M Tiffon
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/01 13:35 |
28 |
Salvatore Caruso v Gabriele Piraino
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/01 11:30 |
28 |
Gabriele Pennaforti v Pol M Tiffon
|
6-7,1-6
|
11/30 12:20 |
27 |
Rayane Oumaouche v Pol Martin Tiffon
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/30 11:55 |
27 |
Stefano Reitano v Gabriele Pennaforti
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/30 10:30 |
27 |
Gabriele Piraino v Filippo Romano
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/30 10:30 |
27 |
Salvatore Caruso v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/29 13:20 |
26 |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita v Rayane Oumaouche
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
11/29 11:55 |
26 |
Salvatore Caruso v Daniel Bagnolini
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/29 11:50 |
26 |
Filippo Romano v Niccolo Catini
|
7-6,1-6,6-3
|
11/29 11:15 |
26 |
Giannicola Misasi v Gabriele Pennaforti
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/29 10:10 |
26 |
Gabriele Piraino v Alessandro Ingarao
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/29 08:30 |
26 |
Pasquale De Giorgio v Pol Martin Tiffon
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/29 08:30 |
26 |
Mariano Tammaro v Stefano Reitano
|
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
11/29 08:30 |
26 |
Valerio Perruzza v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
5-7,6-7
|
11/28 15:55 |
25 |
Pietro Pampanin v Rayane Oumaouche
|
6-7,6-2,4-6
|
11/28 15:00 |
25 |
Federico Arnaboldi v Ioan Alexandru Chirita
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/28 15:00 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Filippo Romano
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/28 14:15 |
25 |
Antonio Caruso v Niccolo Catini
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 13:55 |
25 |
Giovanni Calvano v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
Retired
|
11/28 13:10 |
25 |
Daniele Minighini v Daniel Bagnolini
|
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
11/28 12:35 |
25 |
Salvatore Caruso v Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/28 12:25 |
25 |
Valerio Perruzza v Aljaz Jeran
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
11/28 11:25 |
25 |
Andrea Meduri v Pasquale De Giorgio
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 11:25 |
25 |
Jeremy Gschwendtner v Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 11:00 |
25 |
Alessandro Ingarao v Edison Ambarzumjan
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/28 10:25 |
25 |
Andrea Gola v Pol M Tiffon
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 08:30 |
25 |
Andrea Militi Ribaldi v Giannicola Misasi
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/28 08:30 |
25 |
Simone Agostini v Stefano Reitano
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 08:30 |
25 |
Pietro Marino v Mariano Tammaro
|
3-6,5-7
|