03/27 11:50 |
25 |
[129] Alexandre Muller v Kaichi Uchida
[159] |
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
03/27 10:15 |
19 |
[225] Kimmer Coppejans v Viktor Durasovic
[330] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/27 09:55 |
19 |
[479] Federico Arnaboldi v Julian Ocleppo
[394] |
7-6,6-1
|
03/27 09:40 |
19 |
[364] Andrea Arnaboldi v Valentin Vacherot
[322] |
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
19 |
[319] Moez Echargui v Giovanni Fonio
[328] |
6-7,3-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
19 |
[299] Alexey Vatutin v Edoardo Lavagno
[340] |
2-6,1-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
19 |
[202] Andrea Vavassori v Rudolf Molleker
[326] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
03/26 14:00 |
14 |
Fausto Tabacco v Viktor Durasovic
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/26 13:10 |
14 |
[186] Alexander Ritschard v Federico Arnaboldi
[479] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/26 12:25 |
14 |
[394] Julian Ocleppo v Salvatore Caruso
[324] |
6-1,6-3
|
03/26 11:40 |
14 |
[316] Ugo Blanchet v Andrea Arnaboldi
[364] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/26 11:25 |
14 |
[493] Maxime Chazal v Valentin Vacherot
[322] |
5-7,6-1,5-7
|
03/26 10:45 |
14 |
[225] Kimmer Coppejans v Jacopo Berrettini
[464] |
6-3,6-2
|
03/26 10:40 |
14 |
[202] Andrea Vavassori v Gabriel Decamps
[366] |
6-0,6-1
|
03/26 09:50 |
14 |
Alexey Vatutin v Jeremy Jahn
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/26 09:20 |
14 |
Matteo Donati v Rudolf Molleker
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/26 08:00 |
14 |
[442] Elliot Benchetrit v Giovanni Fonio
[328] |
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/26 08:00 |
14 |
[319] Moez Echargui v Remy Bertola
[357] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/26 08:00 |
14 |
Giorgio Tabacco v Edoardo Lavagno
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/09 09:00 |
29 |
[91] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Francesco Passaro
[493] |
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
04/08 11:30 |
28 |
[91] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Andrea Arnaboldi
[249] |
6-4,6-1
|
04/08 10:00 |
28 |
[493] Francesco Passaro v Gianluca Mager
[109] |
6-1,6-1
|
04/07 13:00 |
27 |
[302] Alexey Vatutin v Andrea Arnaboldi
[249] |
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
04/07 11:35 |
27 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Matteo Gigante
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/07 11:10 |
27 |
[493] Francesco Passaro v Mate Valkusz
[402] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
04/07 10:00 |
27 |
[184] Thomas Fabbiano v Gianluca Mager
[109] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/06 15:20 |
26 |
[91] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Nerman Fatic
[285] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/06 13:55 |
26 |
[286] Evgeny Karlovskiy v Gianluca Mager
[109] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/06 13:00 |
26 |
Matteo Martineau v Matteo Gigante
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/06 11:55 |
26 |
[346] Miljan Zekic v Alexey Vatutin
[302] |
7-5,2-6,4-6
|