10/25 08:20 |
54 |
Tamerlan Evloev v Klim Kozyrev
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 07:55 |
54 |
Maksim Maslov v Alexander Chernomaz
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/25 07:55 |
54 |
Igor Trunov v Tamerlan Kalkenov
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/25 07:30 |
54 |
Vladislav Tasenkov v Piotr Pawlak
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/25 06:50 |
54 |
Daniel Ibragimov v Alexander Ryzhikov
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/25 06:25 |
54 |
Petr Kapuskin v Tudor S Gheorghita
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/25 06:15 |
54 |
Alec Beckley v Arslanbek Aitkulov
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/25 06:10 |
54 |
Rustam Sarmanov v Vlad Stoica
|
3-6,6-4,4-10
|
10/25 05:55 |
54 |
Mikalai Haliak v Adil Karakayev
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/25 05:00 |
54 |
Andrey Nelich v Ivan Zaytsev
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/25 05:00 |
54 |
Mykyta Riepkin v Oleg Syrovatskiy
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/25 05:00 |
54 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/25 04:55 |
54 |
Petr Bar Biryukov v Yerassyl Murat
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/24 08:00 |
29 |
Andrey Kuznetsov v Filip Peliwo
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/23 05:25 |
28 |
Denis Yevseyev v Filip Peliwo
|
6-7,7-5,3-6
|
10/23 05:25 |
28 |
[291] Andrey Kuznetsov v Konstantin Kravchuk
[350] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/22 05:30 |
27 |
Eric Vanshelboim v Denis Yevseyev
|
Retired
|
10/22 05:30 |
27 |
Filip Peliwo v Ivan Liutarevich
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/22 05:30 |
27 |
Andrey Kuznetsov v Sanjar Fayziev
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/22 05:25 |
27 |
Grigoriy Lomakin v Konstantin Kravchuk
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/21 07:45 |
26 |
Eric Vanshelboim v Sergey Fomin
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/21 07:05 |
26 |
Piotr Pawlak v Sanjar Fayziev
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/21 07:05 |
26 |
[375] Oleksii Krutykh v Grigoriy Lomakin
[330] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
10/21 06:35 |
26 |
Egor Agafonov v Denis Yevseyev
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/21 05:00 |
26 |
Konstantin Kravchuk v Bogdan Bobrov
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
10/21 05:00 |
26 |
Andrey Kuznetsov v Dostanbek Tashbulatov
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/21 05:00 |
26 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Uladzimir Ignatik
|
1-6,6-4,7-5
|
10/21 05:00 |
26 |
Filip Peliwo v Petr Bar Biryukov
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/20 10:20 |
25 |
Grigoriy Lomakin v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/20 10:00 |
25 |
Filip Peliwo v Beibit Zhukayev
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|