07/04 14:30 |
54 |
Alexander Mannapov v Marlon Vankan
|
6-2,2-6,1-10
|
07/04 14:00 |
54 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Mika Lipp
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/04 11:30 |
54 |
Ilya Snitari v Jeremy Schifris
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/04 11:30 |
54 |
Constantin Frantzen v Daniel Siniakov
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/04 11:30 |
54 |
Aliaksandr Bulitski v Jesse De Jager
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/04 11:30 |
54 |
Florian Broska v Tadeas Paroulek
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/04 10:30 |
54 |
Marvin Netuschil v Milan Welte
|
7-6,6-7,10-12
|
07/04 10:30 |
54 |
Danylo Veremeychuk v Tim Sandkaulen
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/04 09:00 |
54 |
Marcelo Zormann v Yannik Steinegger
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/04 09:00 |
54 |
Dominik Recek v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
1-6,6-4,10-6
|
07/04 09:00 |
54 |
Ainius Sabaliauskas v Rishab Agarwal
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/04 09:00 |
54 |
Julian Peter v Maik Steiner
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/04 08:00 |
54 |
Sidane Pontjodikromo v Patrick Zahraj
|
5-7,6-1,10-5
|
07/04 08:00 |
54 |
Leopold Zima v Karlo Cubelic
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
07/11 10:30 |
29 |
[465] Nick Hardt v Louis Wessels
[470] |
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
07/10 13:00 |
28 |
[470] Louis Wessels v Marko Tepavac
[489] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
07/10 11:00 |
28 |
[340] Ryan Nijboer v Nick Hardt
[465] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/09 14:55 |
27 |
Henri Squire v Louis Wessels
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/09 12:00 |
27 |
Ryan Nijboer v Milan Welte
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/09 09:00 |
27 |
Nick Hardt v Jonathan Mridha
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/09 09:00 |
27 |
[408] Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Marko Tepavac
[489] |
5-7,3-6
|
07/08 14:25 |
26 |
Henri Squire v Arnaud Bovy
|
Retired
|
07/08 11:25 |
26 |
Jonathan Mridha v Marvin Netuschil
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/08 11:00 |
26 |
Nick Hardt v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-3,4-6,6-0
|
07/08 10:35 |
26 |
Louis Wessels v Alexander Donski
|
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
07/08 09:00 |
26 |
Ryan Nijboer v Tim Handel
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/08 08:55 |
26 |
Milan Welte v Neo Niedner
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/08 08:50 |
26 |
Marko Tepavac v Max Wiskandt
|
Retired
|
07/08 08:50 |
26 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
07/07 14:55 |
25 |
Christopher Heyman v Henri Squire
|
5-7,3-6
|