10/21 20:00 |
29 |
Kolodynska/Prozorova v Sewing/Tikhonova
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/20 21:20 |
28 |
Serban/Zarazua v Sewing/Tikhonova
|
Walkover
|
10/20 16:00 |
28 |
Kolodynska/Prozorova v Harrison/Kalieva
|
1-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/19 23:00 |
27 |
Krywoj/Riera v Serban/Zarazua
|
Walkover
|
10/19 21:30 |
27 |
Kolodynska/Prozorova v Urhobo/Yamakita
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/19 18:25 |
27 |
Daniel/Kessler v Harrison/Kalieva
|
6-4,6-7,11-13
|
10/19 16:50 |
27 |
Osuigwe/Osuigwe v Sewing/Tikhonova
|
6-3,3-6,9-11
|
10/18 20:30 |
26 |
Rogers/Smith v Daniel/Kessler
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
10/18 19:55 |
26 |
Hu/Mateas v Harrison/Kalieva
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/18 18:00 |
26 |
Chang/Lahey v Kolodynska/Prozorova
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/18 16:30 |
26 |
Carnicella/Cogan v Osuigwe/Osuigwe
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/17 20:50 |
26 |
Karatancheva/Kononova v Sewing/Tikhonova
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/17 19:40 |
26 |
McAdoo/Partaud v Urhobo/Yamakita
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/17 18:55 |
26 |
Serban/Zarazua v Jones/Starodubtseva
|
6-4,2-6,10-8
|
10/23 17:05 |
29 |
Parks/Smith v Gleason/Harrison
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/22 20:00 |
28 |
Perrin/Zarazua v Gleason/Harrison
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/22 18:00 |
28 |
Parks/Smith v Myers/Popovic
|
3-6,7-5,10-4
|
10/21 21:55 |
27 |
Hanatani/Uchijima v Gleason/Harrison
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/21 19:50 |
27 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe v Myers/Popovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/21 19:50 |
27 |
Appleton/Contreras Gomez v Parks/Smith
|
2-6,6-2,8-10
|
10/21 18:00 |
27 |
Lu/Wang v Perrin/Zarazua
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
10/19 22:00 |
26 |
Lu/Wang v Courville/Fernandez
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/19 19:30 |
26 |
Parks/Smith v Arango/Brengle
|
2-6,6-3,10-2
|
10/19 19:15 |
26 |
Chang/Mandlik v Hanatani/Uchijima
|
6-0,4-6,15-17
|
10/19 18:05 |
26 |
Cabrera/Hon v Gleason/Harrison
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/19 17:45 |
26 |
Anderson/Duval v Perrin/Zarazua
|
6-3,3-6,2-10
|
10/19 17:30 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe v Choi/Han
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/19 17:20 |
26 |
Myers/Popovic v Tchakarova/Tchakarova
|
Walkover
|
10/19 16:55 |
26 |
Kawa/Mihalikova v Appleton/Contreras Gomez
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/24 17:30 |
29 |
Frech/Kawa v Di Lorenzo/Loeb
|
7-5,6-1
|