04/16 14:05 |
- |
Lina Gjorcheska v Arlinda Rushiti
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Melissa Morales v Laura L Q Martinez
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Aymet Uzcategui v Guillermina Grant
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
04/16 13:50 |
- |
Daujotaite/Eidukonyte v Gronholm/Staub
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/16 13:40 |
- |
Eklund/Laine v Genovese/Glumac
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/16 13:25 |
- |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Amira Benaissa
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/16 12:55 |
- |
Joana Eidukonyte v Iris Staub
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/16 12:45 |
- |
Anastasia Kulikova v Maja Glumac
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Eleni Louka v Ines Bekrar
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Mia Nicole Eklund v Krysta Dimech
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Iveta Daujotaite v Anna Soffia Gronholm
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Magdalena Stoilkovska v Donika Bashota
|
2-6,6-3,5-7
|
04/15 14:50 |
- |
Louka/Serban v Bashota/Rushiti
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/15 14:30 |
- |
Gjorcheska/Stoilkovska v Mfoum'gana/Mfoum'gana
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/15 13:55 |
- |
Kulikova/Laine v Gronholm/Staub
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/15 13:30 |
- |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/15 13:20 |
- |
Lina Gjorcheska v Victoire Mfoumouangana
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/15 13:05 |
- |
Anastasia Kulikova v Iris Staub
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Mia Nicole Eklund v Anna Soffia Gronholm
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Magdalena Stoilkovska v Gloire Mfoumouangana
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Eleni Louka v Donika Bashota
|
0-6,3-6
|
02/10 21:50 |
27 |
Collins/Melichar v Barty/Hon
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/10 19:25 |
27 |
[23] Danielle Collins v Daria Gavrilova
[47] |
6-1,3-6,6-2
|
02/10 19:25 |
27 |
Sofia Kenin v Kimberly Birrell
|
Cancelled
|
02/10 18:00 |
27 |
[17] Madison Keys v Ashleigh Barty
[13] |
4-6,1-6
|
02/10 16:55 |
27 |
Krejcikova/Siniakova v Begu/Niculescu
|
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
02/10 14:55 |
27 |
[44] Katerina Siniakova v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[29] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/10 14:30 |
27 |
Bonaventure/Flipkens v Ferro/Parmentier
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
02/10 14:17 |
- |
Schoofs/Schuurs v Marino/Dabrowski
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
02/10 14:00 |
27 |
Alison Van Uytvanck v Alize Cornet
|
Cancelled
|