ITF - M15 - Split |
04/26 14:30 |
Valerio Perruzza v Matej Dodig
|
|
View
|
|
WTA - Madrid - Frauendoppel |
04/26 13:05 |
Fernandez/Rus v Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Herrendoppel |
04/26 12:55 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Nikolic/Radjenovic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
04/26 12:50 |
Corley/Ivanova v Ahn/Ly-Nguyen
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava |
04/26 12:45 |
Timofey Skatov v Zdenek Kolar
|
|
home
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 12:30 |
Nikol Palecek v Ziva Falkner
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Philip Hjorth v Svyatoslav Gulin
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Maik Steiner v Diego F Flores
|
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
04/26 12:30 |
Julio Cesar Porras v Diego A B Sanchez
|
|
View
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 12:25 |
Marta Kostyuk v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
04/26 12:10 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Hiromi Abe
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Meerbusch - Herrendoppel |
04/26 12:00 |
Broska/Ramskogler v Hartig/Sobbe
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
04/26 12:00 |
Polina Kudermetova v Carole Monnet
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Herrendoppel |
04/26 12:00 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Bjelobrk/Vujic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 11:50 |
Audrey Albie v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA - Madrid - Frauendoppel |
04/26 11:50 |
Chan/Kudermetova v Guo/Jiang
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 11:40 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Denis Shapovalov
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
04/26 11:35 |
Ha Yoon Son v Renata Jamrichova
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:30 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Ingrid Vojcinakova
|
|
4-6,6-4,14-16
|
|
ITF - M15 - Split |
04/26 11:25 |
Maxime Chazal v Neil Oberleitner
|
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Split |
04/26 11:25 |
Emilien Voisin v Luka Mikrut
|
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
04/26 11:20 |
Nazim Makhlouf v Pedro Araujo
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Split |
04/26 11:20 |
Michael Vrbensky v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:15 |
Brian Bozemoj v Nikola Milojevic
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
04/26 11:15 |
Takuya Kumasaka v Eliakim Coulibaly
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 11:10 |
Caroline Dolehide v Anhelina Kalinina
|
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
04/26 11:05 |
Tamira Paszek v Jessica Failla
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Brüssel - Frauen |
04/26 11:00 |
Sainz/Llaguno v Fernandez/Triay
|
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
04/26 11:00 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 10:55 |
Alian Zack v Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
04/26 10:50 |
Marie Weckerle v Johanne C Svendsen
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
04/26 10:50 |
Amy Zhu v Maria Andrienko
|
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 10:50 |
Juncheng Shang v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet - Frauendoppel |
04/26 10:45 |
Compuesto/Slavikova v Mansouri/Milovanovic
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 10:45 |
Cristina Bucsa v Daria Kasatkina
|
|
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 10:45 |
Daniel Altmaier v Arthur Fils
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
04/26 10:40 |
Kubka/Vedder v Barry/Kovacevic
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Rom |
04/26 10:40 |
Stefano Travaglia v Francesco Maestrelli
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 10:35 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova v Ashlyn Krueger
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 10:35 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Jasmine Paolini
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Meerbusch - Herrendoppel |
04/26 10:30 |
Ruehl/Wessels v Jong/Muller
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
04/26 10:30 |
Yulia Starodubtsewa v Ella Seidel
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Rom - Herrendoppel |
04/26 10:30 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Eysseric/Pellegrino
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 10:30 |
Magda Linette v Aryna Sabalenka
|
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
04/26 10:20 |
Jana Fett v Irina Maria Bara
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
04/26 10:10 |
Kuzey Cekirge v Deney Wassermann
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 10:10 |
Vlad Andrei Dancu v Drazen Petrovic
|
|
4-6,6-0,10-8
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 10:05 |
Dragos N Cazacu v Stefan Peter Hampe
|
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
04/26 10:05 |
Marino/Tabacco v Lorusso/Pieri
|
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
|
Premier Padel - Brüssel - Frauen |
04/26 10:00 |
Salazar/Icardo v Riera/Araujo
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 - Meerbusch |
04/26 10:00 |
Alec Deckers v Dusan Obradovic
|
|
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 10:00 |
Nina Vargova v Sara Cakarevic
|
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 10:00 |
Jana Stojanova v Tara Mihaljevic
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota - Frauendoppel |
04/26 10:00 |
Hanatani/Radwanska v Hruncakova/Valentova
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava |
04/26 10:00 |
Dennis Novak v Henri Squire
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
04/26 09:45 |
Kovapitukted/Tsygourova v Christofi/Sakellaridi
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
04/26 09:40 |
Finn Bass v Charles Broom
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Shenzhen - Herrendoppel |
04/26 09:40 |
Wang/Zhou v Bertola/Escoffier
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 09:35 |
Kristijan Juhas v Peter Buldorini
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
04/26 09:30 |
Akiko Omae v Julie Belgraver
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
04/26 09:30 |
Hikaru Sato v Mika Stojsavljevic
|
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Angers |
04/26 09:25 |
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
04/26 09:25 |
Savva Polukhin v Maxim Zhukov
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
04/26 09:25 |
Chantal Sauvant v Ella Haavisto
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 09:20 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Kiara Cvetkovic
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
04/26 09:15 |
Potenza/Reitano v Delaney/Klintcharov
|
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 09:10 |
Tea Nikcevic v Anja Stankovic
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
04/26 09:05 |
Barnat/Lanik v Kalina/Pecak
|
|
6-1,1-6,10-5
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
04/26 09:05 |
Kris Van Wyk v Demetris Azoides
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Brüssel |
04/26 09:00 |
Sanz/Nieto v Navarro/Lebron
|
|
6-3,4-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
04/26 09:00 |
Max Wiskandt v Menelaos Efstathiou
|
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 09:00 |
Sandra Samir v Julie Struplova
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
04/26 09:00 |
El Aouni/Granwehr v Okuwaki/Yoruk
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
04/26 09:00 |
Marie Mettraux v Stephanie Judith Visscher
|
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
04/26 09:00 |
Maria Garcia Cid v June Bjork
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
04/26 09:00 |
Anja Wildgruber v Yu Jin Ahn
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
04/26 09:00 |
Dayeon Back v Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
5-7,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 09:00 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon v Isabella Shinikova
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 09:00 |
Marie Benoit v Sada Nahimana
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava |
04/26 09:00 |
Jaime Faria v Manuel Guinard
|
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Rom - Herrendoppel |
04/26 09:00 |
Rottoli/Vincent Ruggeri v Margaroli/Vega Hernandez
|
|
2-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
04/26 09:00 |
Gyeong Seo Lee v Patricija Paukstyte
|
|
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Shenzhen - Herrendoppel |
04/26 09:00 |
Shimizu/Trotter v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet - Frauendoppel |
04/26 09:00 |
Gimbrere/Kulambayeva v Ghioroaie/Vilar
|
|
home
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Mirra Andreeva v Linda Noskova
|
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti v Elena Rybakina
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Tommy Paul v Lukas Klein
|
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Daria Saville
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Andrey Rublev v Facundo Bagnis
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Fabian Marozsan v Francisco Cerundolo
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Caroline Garcia v Xinyu Wang
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 09:00 |
Lorenzo Musetti v Thiago Seyboth Wild
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent - Frauendoppel |
04/26 08:40 |
Marimova/Shubina v Baidaulet/Bernovich
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Rom |
04/26 08:30 |
Alejandro Moro Canas v Jesper De Jong
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 - Shymkent - Herrendoppel |
04/26 08:10 |
Inui/Nishiwaki v Lomakin/Verbin
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
04/26 08:05 |
Maksim Shin v Federico Campana
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Brüssel - Frauen |
04/26 08:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Castello/Jensen
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 - Angers |
04/26 08:00 |
Thomas Setodji v Lucas Bouquet
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
04/26 07:55 |
Moerani Bouzige v Tiago Pereira
|
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/26 07:40 |
Mirjana Jovanovic v Zuzanna Kolonus
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|