Challenger - Santos |
05/05 19:35 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Enzo Tafarelo Vargas
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
05/05 19:30 |
Bernard Tomic v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 18:00 |
Takeru Yuzuki v Aryan Shah
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 18:00 |
Joao Pedro Prudencio v Rafael Tosetto
|
1-6,3-6
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 17:55 |
Luis F F S Carvalho v Franco Ribero
|
Retired
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
05/05 17:45 |
Nicolas Mejia v Kiranpal Pannu
|
6-2,5-2
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
05/05 17:15 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Stollar/Sun
|
4-6,5-7
|
ATP - Madrid |
05/05 16:30 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Andrey Rublev
|
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/05 16:00 |
Rocco Piatti v Damien Wenger
|
0-6,2-6
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/05 15:35 |
Valeriia Artemeva v Eszter Meri
|
0-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/05 15:30 |
Mariano Navone v Lorenzo Musetti
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
05/05 15:25 |
Maya Joint v Lulu Sun
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/05 15:10 |
Alisa Baranovska v Iva Primorac
|
0-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 15:00 |
Ignacio Carou v Tobias Franco
|
6-2,6-0
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/05 15:00 |
Gabriel Debru v Federico Iannaccone
|
6-2,6-2
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/05 15:00 |
Galan/Chingotto v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
7-6,6-4
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 14:50 |
Enrique Bogo v Seita Watanabe
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
ITF - M15 - Orange Park |
05/05 14:50 |
Corentin Denolly v Duarte Vale
|
6-3,7-5
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Frauendoppel |
05/05 14:45 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Herea/Yesypchuk
|
6-3,7-5
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Anapoima |
05/05 14:45 |
Daria Lodikova v Carolina Alves
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/05 14:40 |
Reka-Luca Jani v Adela Polakovicova
|
5-7,1-6
|
Challenger - Mauthausen |
05/05 14:40 |
Neil Oberleitner v Gerald Melzer
|
5-7,5-7
|
ITF - M25 - Valldoreix |
05/05 14:30 |
Manel L Juncadella v Rafael Giotis
|
6-0,1-6,10-8
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/05 14:25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva v Vendula Valdmannova
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 14:20 |
Igor Gimenez v Luis Britto
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Mauthausen |
05/05 14:15 |
Mohamed Safwat v Hendrik Jebens
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Herrendoppel |
05/05 14:10 |
Demanet/Loge v Buldorini/Meduri
|
4-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/05 14:05 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Samuele Pieri
|
6-1,6-4
|
Challenger - Prag |
05/05 14:05 |
Tristan Lamasine v Jakub Paul
|
5-7,2-6
|
Challenger - Prag |
05/05 14:05 |
Filip Hanzelin v Robert Strombachs
|
4-6,3-6
|