Skip Esports

Tischtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Setka Cup 05/07 20:20 Volodymyr Melnykov v Sergey Yatsenko View
Tschechien - Liga Pro 05/07 20:30 Karel Brozhik v Tomas Zahradnik View
Setka Cup 05/07 20:30 Andrej Grossu v Jan Krames Jr. View
Liga Pro 05/07 20:30 Denis Sayanov v Dmitry Korneev View
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 20:35 Oleksii Tiutiunnyk v Ihor Kuznetsov View
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 20:40 Mykola Zakladnyi v Ilya Yanishevskiy View
Liga Pro 05/07 20:45 Anton Gerasimov v Anatoly Ilin View
Liga Pro 05/07 20:45 Timofey Yusipov v Vladimir Safonov View
Setka Cup 05/07 20:50 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Pavlo Kovalchuk View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:00 Sergey Martyukhin v Roman Pavlenko View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:05 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Serhii Sokolov View
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 21:10 Oleksii Tiutiunnyk v Mykola Zakladnyi View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:15 Dmitry Balakin v Valery Sidorin View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:15 Valery Ivanov v Aleksandr Petrov View
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 21:15 Ilya Yanishevskiy v Oleksandr Brezytskyi View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:20 Oleg Hubanishchev v Sergey Yatsenko View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:25 Yevhen Kyi v Oleksandr Kovalchuk View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:30 Dmitry Korneev v Viktor Kalachev View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:35 Borys Kostiuk v Oleksandr Lysenko View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:45 Anatoly Ilin v Alexei Vlasov View
Liga Pro 05/07 21:45 Vladimir Safonov v Oleg Shagarov View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:50 Daniil Atamanchuk v Volodymyr Melnykov View
Setka Cup 05/07 21:55 Ilya Kanunnikov v Oleksandr Mishchenko View
Liga Pro 05/07 22:00 Denis Sayanov v Sergey Martyukhin View
Setka Cup 05/07 22:05 Andrii Shcherbak v Hryhorii Kulishov View
Liga Pro 05/07 22:15 Timofey Yusipov v Valery Ivanov View
Liga Pro 05/07 22:15 Anton Gerasimov v Dmitry Balakin View
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 22:20 Andrii Selin v Dmitriy Arzanov View
Setka Cup 05/07 22:25 Pavlo Babenko v Sergey Tkachev View
Liga Pro 05/07 22:30 Viktor Kalachev v Roman Pavlenko View

Resultate

Setka Cup 05/07 19:45 Anatolii Kostenko v Serhii Solomko 3-0
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:30 Mykola Zakladnyi v Ihor Kuznetsov 3-1
Setka Cup 05/07 19:30 Krystof Prida v Jan Krames Jr. 3-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro 05/07 19:30 Tomas Zahradnik v Martin Sulc 3-0
Setka Cup Women 05/07 19:30 Yaroslava Pachich v Iryna Tiutiunyk 1-3
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:25 Oleksii Tiutiunnyk v Oleksandr Brezytskyi 3-2
Setka Cup 05/07 19:25 Oleksandr Dukhovenko v Roman Malynka 3-2
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:20 Oleksandr Naida v Valentin Zaychenko 0-3
Setka Cup 05/07 19:20 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Oleg Hubanishchev 2-3
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:15 Liubomyr Sheshurak v Vitaliy Zharskiy 1-3
Liga Pro 05/07 19:15 Dmitry Fedorov v Vladislav Kazakov 2-3
Liga Pro 05/07 19:15 Roman Kobytov v Sergey Nikulin 1-3
Setka Cup 05/07 19:15 Konstiantyn Tsoi v Serhii Dovzhenko 1-3
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:05 Andrii Halych v Vitalii Protopopov 0-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 05/07 19:00 Marat Chukanov v Dmitriy Kim 3-2
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 19:00 Vladyslav Batenko v Oleksandr Bondarchuk 0-3
Liga Pro 05/07 19:00 Evgeny Makarenkov v Artem Slashchev 2-3
Setka Cup 05/07 19:00 Michal Vavra v Andrej Grossu 3-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro 05/07 19:00 Karel Brozhik v Martin Huk 0-3
Setka Cup Women 05/07 19:00 Diana Dushyna v Tetyana Mudrak 3-0
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 18:55 Ihor Kuznetsov v Ilya Yanishevskiy 1-3
Setka Cup 05/07 18:55 Andrey Kovrikov v Vladimir Chornobab 1-3
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 18:50 Mykola Zakladnyi v Oleksandr Brezytskyi 3-1
Setka Cup 05/07 18:50 Pavlo Kovalchuk v Sergey Yatsenko 3-1
Ukraine - Win Cup 05/07 18:45 Viktor Sharpay v Andrey Nepochatov 3-1
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 18:45 Mikhail Presnyakov v Roman Reznichenko 1-3
Liga Pro 05/07 18:45 Alexander Frolov v Igor Elistratov 3-2
Liga Pro 05/07 18:45 Dmitriy Tunitsyn v Anton Yudin 3-2
Setka Cup 05/07 18:45 Ihor Vasylyshyn v Marat Yakubov 3-2
Ukraine - TT Cup 05/07 18:40 Serhii Rutskyi v Andrii Zeniuk 3-1