Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
00'
|
Goias
|
View
|
Cuiaba
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05/03 00:18 |
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Fenerbahce (Liam) Esports
|
0-0
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Real Betis (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-2
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Trinidad & Tobago - Premier League |
05'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
0-0
|
AC Port of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
1-5
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Pokal |
09'
|
Racing Club
|
0-1
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A - Frauen |
17'
|
[11] Santos - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Frauen
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
18'
|
Herrera FC - Reserve
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
18'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
0-1
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
20'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
1-0
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-1
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
45'
|
[3] Kolumbien U20 - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Argentinien U20 - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
47'<sup>+5</sup>
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nicaragua - Liga de Ascenso |
59'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-1
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
80'
|
Aguia de Maraba
|
1-3
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-1
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (LANES) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 01:57
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
20-36
|
LA Lakers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 10:00
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
8-16
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 09:03
|
El Talar
|
23-13
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 10:00
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
22-13
|
Colon de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
1 - 01:52
|
[5] Platense
|
15-9
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
1 - 00:00
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
26-20
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 01:51
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
16-16
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 01:10
|
[5] Bayamon
|
20-22
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 04:00
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
15-16
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:01
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
36-42
|
GS Warriors (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Paraguay - Primera |
3 - 10:00
|
Colonias Gold
|
28-25
|
Libertad Asuncion
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 00:55
|
Pinocho
|
32-35
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - NBB |
3 - 03:06
|
[2] Franca
|
47-38
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 04:14
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
47-47
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 00:46
|
Temperley
|
52-57
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 03:48
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
36-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 10:00
|
Los Indios de Moreno
|
55-51
|
Huracan de San Justo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 00:08
|
Berazategui
|
34-42
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
3 - 04:45
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
67-78
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - LBF - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Frauen
|
79-85
|
Santo André - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
4 - 06:17
|
[8] Malvin
|
67-71
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
25-23
|
AU Chiefs
|
23-24
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Volleyball |
USA - PVF - Frauen |
25-21,25-19
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Frauen
|
4-3
|
Columbus Fury - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
22-25,25-20,25-16
|
UCLA
|
10-13
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
0-1
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
6-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
0-2
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
4-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Baseball |
Kuba - Serie Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-4
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
1 - 10:25
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
1-0
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 15:04
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 13:42
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
40-30
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
1-1
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Aboian/Aboian
|
6-3,1-1
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-0
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-6,0-0
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Rennen - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Rennen - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:45 |
Rennen - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:40 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Penn National |
05/03 00:39 |
Rennen - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:33 |
Rennen - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:32 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
05/03 00:25 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 00:18 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:15 |
Rennen - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:10 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Penn National |
05/03 00:10 |
Rennen - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
05/03 00:26 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 00:17 |
Rennen - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 10 |
05/03 00:05 |
Ross Montgomery
|
3-4
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Copa Paulista |
12:37
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-2
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Liga Futsal |
12:16
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-2
|
Minas
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-8,4-11
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-1
|
Dmytro Kim
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-4
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
11-6
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-5,3-11,6-11
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
9-9
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,8-11,11-8
|
Michal Zahradka
|
9-11
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,10-12,10-12,11-9
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
1-1
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball - Meisterschaft - Frauen 2024 |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
1-0
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League NA |
01:37
|
Party Astronauts
|
3-5
|
Wildcard
|
|
|