ATP - Genf |
05/21 17:20 |
Alexander Shevchenko v Emil Ruusuvuori
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Augsburg |
05/21 15:35 |
Lucas Gerch v Luca Giacomini
|
0-1
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/21 15:30 |
Martins/Nicholls v Lumsden/Siskova
|
0-6,1-6
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Bol - Frauendoppel |
05/21 15:25 |
Mozgaleva/S-L Fernandez v Bjork/Nylander Altelius
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF - M25 - Mataró |
05/21 15:20 |
Lorenzo Giustino v Manel L Juncadella
|
6-2,6-0
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
05/21 15:05 |
Okutoyi/Refaat v He/Zhang
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/21 15:00 |
Bautista/Rubio v Valdes/Sanchez
|
View
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Frauen |
05/21 15:00 |
Caldera/Rufo v Martinez/Sharifova
|
View
|
ITF W75 Grado WD |
05/21 15:00 |
Collins/Perez-Garcia v Ibragimova/Pridankina
|
View
|
ITF - M15 - Kingston |
05/21 15:00 |
Enmanuel Munoz v Andrew Fenty
|
3-6,0-6
|
ITF - M25 - Mataró - Herrendoppel |
05/21 15:00 |
Ruiz Rodriguez/Watzka v Alcala Gurri/Morillo
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Bol - Frauendoppel |
05/21 15:00 |
Boehner/Brockmann v Coppez/Herrmann
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/21 14:55 |
Mary Lewis v Mell E R Gonzalez
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 - Kingston |
05/21 14:55 |
Blaise Bicknell v Kousuke Ogura
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - M15 - Brcko - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:50 |
Bieldiugin/Braynin v Jovic/Obradovic
|
3-6,4-6
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/21 14:50 |
Marozava/Rus v Danilina/Xu
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:45 |
Bouquier/De Carvalho v Little/Summers
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 - Bukarest - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:40 |
Pavel/Tomescu v Dancu/Schinteie
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Frauendoppel |
05/21 14:40 |
Roots/Varul v Burdina/Sukhotina
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF - M15 - Bol - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:40 |
Decamps/Mashtakov v Lanik/Puskar
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
05/21 14:35 |
Gouws/Soussi v Fullana/Herazo Gonzalez
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Frauendoppel |
05/21 14:25 |
Milovanovic/Prisacariu v Kawamura/Ovcharenko
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger - Augsburg |
05/21 14:25 |
Liam Gavrielides v Michael Vrbensky
|
1-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Augsburg |
05/21 14:25 |
Daniel Michalski v August Holmgren
|
6-2,3-1
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Annenheim - Frauendoppel |
05/21 14:15 |
Granwehr/Mair v Hietaranta/Elena Malygina
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 - Addis Ababa - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:15 |
Banthia/Sinha v Ligniere/Kebede
|
6-1,6-2
|
ITF - M15 - Brcko - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:10 |
E Isnardi/Schenekenberg v Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
1-6,6-7
|
ITF - M15 - Brcko - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:10 |
Djokic/Hodzic v Boros/Kisantal
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
ITF - M15 - Bukarest - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:10 |
Di Natale/Sciahbasi v Konov/Teszari
|
6-2,6-3
|
Challenger - Skopje - Herrendoppel |
05/21 14:05 |
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela v Cina/Huseinovic
|
6-1,6-3
|