02/12 13:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Tyumen-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Nova-2 - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zvezda Yugry - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zvezda Yugry - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass II - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
10/29 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Kuzbass II - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
03/11 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 08:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 08:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 08:28 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass II - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 06:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Olymp Moskau - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|