10/07 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
09/22 15:00 |
- |
Nova 2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
04/01 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
03/30 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Kuzbass II - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
12/17 09:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 07:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Fakel N.Urengoy - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
10/12 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 08:59 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 15:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
09/28 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Nova 2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Neftyanik-2 - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
03/25 09:57 |
- |
Dinamo-KubGTU - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
03/24 10:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Neftyanik-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
02/08 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Neftyanik-2 - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|