03/04 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Tyumen-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Zvezda Yugry - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Nova-2 - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 07:00 |
- |
Kuzbass II - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Kuzbass II - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jugend
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 08:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Jugend
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|