11/13 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
2-3
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
|
L |
4-5
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
2-0
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
W |
2-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
1-4
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
1-5
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskau U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
6-5
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Moskau U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
|
L |
2-7
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
1-0
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
4-5
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
4-3
|
09/19 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
1-2
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
9-2
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
6-2
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
8-4
|
03/14 16:00 |
4 |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
4-2
|
03/10 16:00 |
4 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
7-1
|
03/05 09:30 |
14 |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
1-4
|
03/02 16:00 |
14 |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
2-7
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Atlant U20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/19 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
6-3
|