Stadion: Froling-Stadion Round: 24
Home Manager: Helmut Wartinger Away Manager: Christian Gerlitz
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 17 | 4 | 3 | 66 : 21 | 55 | ||
2 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 37 | 44 | ||
3 | WSPG Wels | 12 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Union Gurten | 12 | 5 | 7 | 34 : 19 | 41 | ||
5 | LASK Linz II | 10 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 37 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29 : 44 | 33 | ||
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36 : 33 | 32 | ||
8 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 9 | 5 | 10 | 24 : 28 | 32 | ||
9 | SC Weiz | 9 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 44 | 30 | ||
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 12 | 40 : 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 : 34 | 30 | ||
12 | UVB Vöcklamarkt | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 : 46 | 28 | ||
13 | SV Allerheiligen | 8 | 3 | 13 | 36 : 52 | 27 | ||
14 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 7 | 5 | 12 | 37 : 55 | 26 | ||
15 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39 : 61 | 24 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35 : 54 | 24 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 5 | 29 | ||
3 | LASK Linz II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 25 | ||
4 | Union Gurten | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 24 | ||
5 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
7 | UVB Vöcklamarkt | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 23 | ||
8 | WSPG Wels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 21 | ||
9 | ASK Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 20 | ||
10 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
11 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 14 | ||
13 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 13 | ||
14 | SC Weiz | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 6 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | WSPG Wels | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | SC Weiz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
4 | WAC St Andra II | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
5 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Union Gurten | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 15 | ||
8 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 13 | ||
9 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 13 | ||
10 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | LASK Linz II | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 10 | ||
13 | St. Anna am Aigen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 28 | 9 | ||
14 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 19 | 8 | ||
15 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 7 | ||
16 | UVB Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 31 | 5 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |