Altai Torpedo

Kasachstan - Open Champs 10/07 12:30 - Altai Torpedo v Gornyak Rudnyi - View
Kasachstan - Open Champs 10/06 07:00 - Altai Torpedo v Gornyak Rudnyi - View
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/22 12:00 - HK Aktobe v Altai Torpedo - View
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/21 12:00 - [2] HK Aktobe v Altai Torpedo [6] W 2-5
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/18 14:00 - [9] BeyBarys Atyrau v Altai Torpedo [8] W 1-3
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/17 14:00 - [8] BeyBarys Atyrau v Altai Torpedo [9] W 2-4
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/11 08:00 - Altai Torpedo v HC Humo 2 W 5-1
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/10 13:00 - Altai Torpedo v HC Humo 2 L 1-4
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/07 11:00 - [9] Altai Torpedo v HK Almaty [3] L 3-4
Kasachstan - Open Champs 09/06 12:30 - Altai Torpedo v HK Almaty L 1-4
Kasachstan - Pokal 08/24 10:00 - Altai Torpedo v Kulager W 3-2
Kasachstan - Pokal 08/23 11:00 - Altai Torpedo v BeyBarys Atyrau L 0-1
Kasachstan - Pokal 08/21 09:00 - Gornyak Rudnyi v Altai Torpedo W 1-2
Kasachstan - Pokal 08/20 07:00 - Ertis Pavlodar v Altai Torpedo W 3-5
Kasachstan - Pokal 08/18 11:00 - Altai Torpedo v HC Astana W 8-3
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/13 07:00 - HK Almaty v Altai Torpedo W 3-4
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/11 07:00 - HK Almaty v Altai Torpedo L 3-2
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/10 07:00 - HC Almaty v Altai Torpedo W 0-2
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/04 11:00 - Altai Torpedo v Altai U20 W 4-3
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/03 11:00 - Altai Torpedo v Altai U20 W 3-0
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/02 13:00 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v Altai Torpedo W 2-8
Freundschaftsspiele (nur reguläre Spielzeit) 08/01 07:00 - Altai Torpedo v Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 W 9-0
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/19 07:00 - Nomad Astana v Altai Torpedo L 4-2
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/18 09:00 - Nomad Astana v Altai Torpedo W 2-3
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/15 12:30 - Altai Torpedo v Nomad Astana L 1-2
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/14 08:00 - Altai Torpedo v Nomad Astana L 1-2
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/11 12:30 - Altai Torpedo v Gornyak Rudnyi W 8-2
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/10 07:00 - Altai Torpedo v Gornyak Rudnyi W 7-2
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/03 11:00 - HK Temirtau v Altai Torpedo L 1-0
Kasachstan - Open Champs 02/02 11:00 - HK Temirtau v Altai Torpedo L 3-2