PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 11 | 4 | 5 | 41 : 22 | 37 | |
2 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 37 | |
3 | MFK Snina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 42 : 33 | 36 | |
4 | Odeva Lipany | 11 | 2 | 8 | 39 : 29 | 35 | |
5 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 11 | 4 | 6 | 43 : 30 | 34 | |
6 | Rimavska Sobota | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36 : 23 | 34 | |
7 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 9 | 4 | 7 | 45 : 37 | 31 | |
8 | Banik Kalinovo | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41 : 37 | 30 | |
9 | Slavia TU Kosice | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 33 | 29 | |
10 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 8 | 4 | 9 | 26 : 35 | 28 | |
11 | Namestovo | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29 : 36 | 24 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 5 | 5 | 11 | 30 : 39 | 20 | |
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 6 | 2 | 13 | 23 : 36 | 20 | |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26 : 46 | 19 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26 : 51 | 16 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 29 | |
2 | Odeva Lipany | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 25 | |
3 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 7 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 16 | 24 | |
4 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 24 | |
5 | Banik Kalinovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 17 | 24 | |
6 | Rimavska Sobota | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 4 | 24 | |
7 | MFK Snina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 14 | 23 | |
8 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 20 | |
9 | FTC Filakovo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 19 | |
10 | Namestovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 17 | |
11 | Slavia TU Kosice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 17 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 17 | 14 | |
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 13 | |
14 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 13 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 13 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Filakovo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
2 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 15 | |
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 13 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 | |
5 | Slavia TU Kosice | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 12 | |
6 | Rimavska Sobota | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 10 | |
7 | Odeva Lipany | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 10 | |
8 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 8 | |
9 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 7 | |
10 | Namestovo | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 27 | 7 | |
11 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 6 | |
12 | Banik Kalinovo | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 20 | 6 | |
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 : 30 | 6 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 35 | 3 | |
15 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 27 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 34 : 24 | 42 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 11 | 6 | 5 | 29 : 22 | 39 | ||
3 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38 : 26 | 38 | ||
4 | SK Sered | 10 | 7 | 5 | 40 : 20 | 37 | ||
5 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 9 | 10 | 3 | 33 : 19 | 37 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39 : 33 | 37 | ||
7 | OFK Banik Lehota | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 27 | 33 | ||
8 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33 : 30 | 32 | ||
9 | FC Malacky | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 : 23 | 30 | ||
10 | Raca Bratislava | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29 : 26 | 28 | ||
11 | OK Castkovce | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29 : 34 | 26 | ||
12 | FK Podkonice | 6 | 8 | 8 | 35 : 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27 : 30 | 23 | ||
14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 23 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 : 49 | 16 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22 : 63 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 25 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 23 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 23 | ||
4 | OFK Banik Lehota | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 11 | 22 | ||
5 | Fomat Martin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 21 | ||
6 | Raca Bratislava | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 19 | ||
7 | FK Podkonice | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 : 13 | 19 | ||
8 | OK Castkovce | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 18 | ||
9 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 17 | ||
10 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 17 | ||
11 | SK Sered | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 16 | ||
12 | TJ Jednota Banova | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 15 | ||
13 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 14 | 13 | ||
14 | FC Malacky | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 12 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 9 | 21 | ||
2 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
4 | MFK Zvolen | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 13 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Malacky | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | Slovan Galanta | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 16 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 2 | 7 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 13 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 11 | ||
10 | Raca Bratislava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 9 | ||
11 | OK Castkovce | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 8 | ||
12 | TJ Jednota Banova | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Podkonice | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 6 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 4 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 : 33 | 3 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |