Stadion: Sportzentrum Bönningstedt Round: 10
Home Manager: Ralf Palapies Away Manager: Fatih Ergun
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 86 : 28 | 73 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 21 | 5 | 5 | 86 : 34 | 68 | ||
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 16 | 9 | 6 | 65 : 39 | 57 | ||
4 | Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC | 16 | 9 | 6 | 71 : 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 7 | 8 | 73 : 48 | 55 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 14 | 7 | 10 | 68 : 51 | 49 | ||
7 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 14 | 6 | 11 | 55 : 51 | 48 | ||
8 | FC Süderelbe | 12 | 9 | 10 | 81 : 57 | 45 | ||
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 12 | 8 | 11 | 56 : 56 | 44 | ||
10 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 11 | 9 | 11 | 68 : 62 | 42 | ||
11 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 12 | 6 | 13 | 67 : 63 | 42 | ||
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 58 : 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 5 | 16 | 66 : 85 | 35 | ||
14 | FC Alsterbrüder | 10 | 4 | 17 | 66 : 84 | 34 | ||
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 9 | 1 | 21 | 42 : 75 | 28 | ||
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 7 | 4 | 20 | 46 : 80 | 25 | ||
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 5 | 6 | 20 | 39 : 92 | 21 | ||
18 | Düneberg | 5 | 2 | 24 | 38 : 121 | 17 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44 : 15 | 35 | ||
2 | Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 42 : 23 | 30 | ||
3 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 : 23 | 30 | ||
4 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40 : 26 | 28 | ||
7 | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 25 | 28 | ||
8 | ETSV Hamburg | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 21 | 26 | ||
9 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 7 | 4 | 5 | 40 : 22 | 25 | ||
10 | FC Süderelbe | 6 | 6 | 4 | 46 : 24 | 24 | ||
11 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38 : 26 | 24 | ||
12 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 20 | 24 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 6 | 2 | 8 | 42 : 45 | 20 | ||
14 | FC Alsterbrüder | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34 : 38 | 18 | ||
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23 : 33 | 18 | ||
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30 : 38 | 15 | ||
17 | Düneberg | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 44 | 14 | ||
18 | FC Union Tornesch | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 42 | 14 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 13 | 1 | 2 | 48 : 18 | 40 | ||
2 | Altona 93 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 42 : 13 | 38 | ||
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34 : 18 | 31 | ||
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 6 | 3 | 37 : 23 | 27 | ||
5 | Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 27 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 25 | ||
7 | FC Süderelbe | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35 : 33 | 21 | ||
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27 : 36 | 20 | ||
9 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28 : 40 | 17 | ||
11 | FC Alsterbrüder | 5 | 1 | 10 | 32 : 46 | 16 | ||
12 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 40 | 15 | ||
13 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27 : 37 | 14 | ||
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 35 | 12 | ||
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 42 | 10 | ||
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16 : 42 | 10 | ||
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 : 50 | 7 | ||
18 | Düneberg | 1 | 0 | 14 | 15 : 77 | 3 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |