PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 21 | 5 | 1 | 56 : 13 | 68 | ||
2 | SD Beasain | 16 | 5 | 5 | 47 : 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 14 | 6 | 6 | 41 : 24 | 48 | ||
4 | Basconia | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40 : 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Lagun Onak | 12 | 7 | 7 | 28 : 22 | 43 | ||
6 | SD Deusto | 10 | 10 | 6 | 33 : 25 | 40 | ||
7 | Cultural de Durango | 11 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 32 | 39 | ||
8 | San Ignacio | 10 | 8 | 9 | 36 : 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Leioa | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 : 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Urduliz FT | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 : 35 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Derio | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 : 25 | 32 | ||
12 | CD Padura | 7 | 11 | 8 | 26 : 31 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Touring | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31 : 41 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Anaitasuna | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 : 39 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Alavés C | 7 | 6 | 13 | 22 : 34 | 27 | ||
16 | Pasaia KE | 6 | 5 | 16 | 14 : 35 | 23 | ||
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 3 | 9 | 14 | 16 : 38 | 18 | ||
18 | Añorga KKE | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 : 48 | 14 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | Cultural de Durango | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 26 | ||
3 | Basconia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
4 | SD Beasain | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 24 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 22 | ||
6 | Lagun Onak | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 22 | ||
7 | Leioa | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Urduliz FT | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | San Ignacio | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | CD Padura | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 20 | ||
11 | CD Anaitasuna | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | SD Deusto | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Alavés C | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 13 | 16 | ||
14 | CD Derio | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 12 | 16 | ||
15 | Pasaia KE | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 16 | ||
16 | CD Touring | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 15 | ||
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 14 | ||
18 | Añorga KKE | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 11 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 35 | |
2 | SD Beasain | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 29 | |
3 | Portugalete | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 26 | |
4 | Basconia | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 22 | |
5 | SD Deusto | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 22 | |
6 | Lagun Onak | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 21 | |
7 | San Ignacio | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 18 | |
8 | CD Derio | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 16 | |
9 | Urduliz FT | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 24 | 16 | |
10 | Leioa | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 16 | |
11 | Cultural de Durango | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 13 | |
12 | CD Padura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 12 | |
13 | CD Touring | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 12 | |
14 | CD Alavés C | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 11 | |
15 | CD Anaitasuna | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 22 | 8 | |
16 | Pasaia KE | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 : 22 | 7 | |
17 | Añorga KKE | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 : 24 | 4 | |
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 : 24 | 4 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |