[8] Dongguan Guanlian 0-3 Qingdao Manatee [1] 2021-09-15 07:00

Round: 4

05/15 00:00 - 11/30 23:59

Aufstiegsrunde, Gruppe D

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Manatee 4 2 1 12 : 4 14
2 Hebei Kungfu 4 1 1 10 : 5 13
3 Qingdao Youth Island 2 4 0 10 : 4 10
4 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2 3 1 11 : 7 9
5 Shanxi Longjin 2 2 3 6 : 7 8
6 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1 4 2 4 : 5 7
7 Xiamen Ludao 2 1 3 6 : 12 7
8 Dongguan Guanlian 0 1 6 3 : 18 1

Gruppe C

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 9 2 3 19 : 8 29
2 Xiamen Ludao 8 4 2 21 : 9 28
3 Qingdao Youth Island 8 2 4 25 : 15 26
4 Sichuan Minzu 6 4 4 17 : 11 22
5 Quanzhou Yaxin 5 2 7 10 : 15 17
6 Qingdao Red Lions 4 3 7 12 : 17 15
7 Hunan Billows 4 3 7 8 : 19 15
8 Yanbian Longding 0 4 10 6 : 24 4

Gruppe B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Manatee 9 4 1 25 : 5 31
2 Dongguan Guanlian 7 4 3 18 : 10 25
3 Hebei Zhuoao 5 7 2 17 : 9 22
4 China U20 5 6 3 17 : 15 21
5 Yichun Grand Tiger 4 7 2 12 : 11 19
6 Wuxi Wugou 4 2 8 13 : 18 14
7 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 2 4 7 7 : 17 10
8 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 0 4 10 10 : 34 4

Gruppe A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Shanxi Longjin 9 5 0 25 : 8 32
2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 8 4 2 29 : 11 28
3 Hebei Kungfu 8 2 4 18 : 10 26
4 Xi'an Wolves 6 4 4 20 : 12 22
5 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 5 3 6 14 : 16 18
6 Neimenggu Caoshangfei 4 1 9 16 : 20 13
7 Dandong Tengyue 3 4 7 12 : 29 13
8 Hubei Istar 1 1 12 3 : 31 4

Aufstiegsrunde, Gruppe D

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Manatee 3 1 0 8 : 2 10
2 Hebei Kungfu 3 0 0 8 : 3 9
3 Shanxi Longjin 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
4 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1 2 0 6 : 2 5
5 Qingdao Youth Island 1 2 0 5 : 1 5
6 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
7 Xiamen Ludao 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
8 Dongguan Guanlian 0 1 3 1 : 8 1

Gruppe C

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Xiamen Ludao 4 2 1 8 : 5 14
2 Qingdao Youth Island 4 2 1 15 : 9 14
3 Sichuan Minzu 4 2 1 8 : 5 14
4 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 4 1 2 6 : 3 13
5 Quanzhou Yaxin 3 0 4 5 : 7 9
6 Qingdao Red Lions 2 1 4 5 : 10 7
7 Hunan Billows 2 1 4 3 : 12 7
8 Yanbian Longding 0 3 4 4 : 13 3

Gruppe B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Manatee 5 2 0 14 : 2 17
2 Dongguan Guanlian 4 3 0 11 : 4 15
3 Yichun Grand Tiger 2 4 1 6 : 5 10
4 China U20 2 4 1 7 : 7 10
5 Hebei Zhuoao 2 3 2 8 : 8 9
6 Wuxi Wugou 2 0 5 7 : 12 6
7 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 1 1 4 1 : 7 4
8 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 0 2 5 5 : 15 2

Gruppe A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Shanxi Longjin 5 2 0 14 : 5 17
2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 3 3 1 14 : 8 12
3 Hebei Kungfu 4 0 3 9 : 6 12
4 Xi'an Wolves 1 4 2 7 : 6 7
5 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 2 1 4 5 : 8 7
6 Neimenggu Caoshangfei 2 0 5 7 : 11 6
7 Hubei Istar 1 0 6 1 : 15 3
8 Dandong Tengyue 0 2 5 3 : 18 2

Aufstiegsrunde, Gruppe D

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Youth Island 1 2 0 5 : 3 5
2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1 1 1 5 : 5 4
3 Hebei Kungfu 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
4 Qingdao Manatee 1 1 1 4 : 2 4
5 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0 3 1 1 : 2 3
6 Xiamen Ludao 1 0 3 4 : 11 3
7 Shanxi Longjin 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
8 Dongguan Guanlian 0 0 3 2 : 10 0

Gruppe C

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 5 1 1 13 : 5 16
2 Xiamen Ludao 4 2 1 13 : 4 14
3 Qingdao Youth Island 4 0 3 10 : 6 12
4 Sichuan Minzu 2 2 3 9 : 6 8
5 Hunan Billows 2 2 3 5 : 7 8
6 Quanzhou Yaxin 2 2 3 5 : 8 8
7 Qingdao Red Lions 2 2 3 7 : 7 8
8 Yanbian Longding 0 1 6 2 : 11 1

Gruppe B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Qingdao Manatee 4 2 1 11 : 3 14
2 Hebei Zhuoao 3 4 0 9 : 1 13
3 China U20 3 2 2 10 : 8 11
4 Dongguan Guanlian 3 1 3 7 : 6 10
5 Yichun Grand Tiger 2 3 1 6 : 6 9
6 Wuxi Wugou 2 2 3 6 : 6 8
7 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 1 3 3 6 : 10 6
8 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 0 2 5 5 : 19 2

Gruppe A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 5 1 1 15 : 3 16
2 Shanxi Longjin 4 3 0 11 : 3 15
3 Xi'an Wolves 5 0 2 13 : 6 15
4 Hebei Kungfu 4 2 1 9 : 4 14
5 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 3 2 2 9 : 8 11
6 Dandong Tengyue 3 2 2 9 : 11 11
7 Neimenggu Caoshangfei 2 1 4 9 : 9 7
8 Hubei Istar 0 1 6 2 : 16 1