Challenger - Traralgon 10/23 23:00 Jordan Thompson v Alessandro Petrone View
Challenger - Lima 10/23 23:00 Pablo Cuevas v Joao Domingues View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/23 23:00 Alexandra Bozovic v Mai Minokoshi View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/23 23:00 Miharu Imanishi v Gabriella Taylor View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/23 23:00 Sara Tomic v Isabelle Wallace View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/23 23:00 Abbie Myers v Olivia Rogowska View
Challenger - Traralgon 10/23 23:00 Maverick Banes v Marc Polmans View
Challenger - Lima 10/24 00:30 Pedja Krstin v Federico Delbonis View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 00:30 Arina Rodionova v Shilin Xu View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 00:30 Naiktha Bains v Alison Bai View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 00:30 Jaimee Fourlis v Jodie Anna Burrage View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 00:30 Ellen Perez v Verena Meliss View
Challenger - Traralgon 10/24 00:30 Jason Kubler v Brydan Klein View
Challenger - Traralgon 10/24 00:30 Yannick Mertens v Alex Bolt View
Challenger - Traralgon - Herrendoppel 10/24 02:00 Purcell/Saville v Nishioka/Watanuki View
Challenger - Traralgon - Herrendoppel 10/24 02:00 Grills/Vukic v Fancutt/Janvier View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Elena Rybakina v Zhuoma Ni Ma View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Peangtarn Plipuech v Fang Ying Xun View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Anhelina Kalinina v Dabin Kim View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Chengyiyi Yuan v Qiu Yu Ye View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Xiaodi You v Meiqi Guo View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 02:00 Eudice Chong v Katie Swan View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 02:00 Priscilla Hon v Maddison Inglis View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 02:00 Olivia Tjandramulia v Eri Hozumi View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 02:00 Marine Partaud v Abigail Tere-Apisah View
ITF Damen - Bendigo 10/24 02:00 Astra Sharma v Zuzana Zlochova View
Challenger - Traralgon 10/24 02:00 Hiroki Moriya v Sebastian Fanselow View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 02:00 Pedro Martinez v Blaz Kavcic View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 02:00 Mate Valkusz v Alejandro D-Fokina View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 02:30 Vinayak Sharma Kaza v Manish Sureshkumar View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 02:30 Aryan Goveas v Robert Strombachs View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 02:30 Nitin Kumar Sinha v Guillermo Olaso View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 03:00 Di Wu v Tatsuma Ito View
Challenger - Traralgon - Herrendoppel 10/24 03:30 Klein/Puodziunas v Kuhn/Mertens View
Challenger - Traralgon - Herrendoppel 10/24 03:30 Beale/Polmans v Taylor/Taylor View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Xinyun Han v Wei Zheng View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Kai-Lin Zhang v Jia-Jing Lu View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Chang Liu v Hanyu Guo View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Ling Zhang v Sarah Rebecca Sekulic View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Chompoothip Jandakate v Yue Yuan View
ITF Damen - Nanning 10/24 03:30 Fatma Al Nabhani v Julia Glushko View
ITF Damen - Bendigo - Damendoppel 10/24 03:30 Cabrera/Fourlis v Dunne/Routliffe View
ITF Damen - Bendigo - Damendoppel 10/24 03:30 Aiava/Bains v Burrage/Khabibulina View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 04:00 George Botezan v Linus Frost View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 04:00 Rhett Purcell v Yu Hsiou Hsu View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 04:00 Congsup Congcar v Ajeet Rai View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 04:30 Thomas Fabbiano v Ze Zhang View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 04:30 Mohamed Safwat v Prajnesh Gunneswaran View
ITF Damen - Nanning - Damendoppel 10/24 05:30 Xun/You v Swan/Thandi View
ITF Damen - Nanning - Damendoppel 10/24 05:30 Kalinina/Rybakina v Ng/Zheng View
ITF Damen - Nanning - Damendoppel 10/24 05:30 He/Yuan v Kang/Plipuech View
ITF - Vietnam F4 10/24 05:30 Samuel Shropshire v Arthur Weber View
Challenger - Liuzhou 10/24 06:00 Radu Albot v Duckhee Lee View
ITF - Vietnam F4 - Herrendoppel 10/24 07:00 Frost/Samuelsson v Goveas/Singh View
ITF - Vietnam F4 - Herrendoppel 10/24 07:00 Noguchi/Strombachs v Harris/Purcell View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 07:00 Vladimir Korolev v Koray Kirci View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 07:00 Mike Urbanija v Vasile Antonescu View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 07:00 Jeroen Vanneste v Shahin Khaledan View
Challenger - Liuzhou - Herrendoppel 10/24 07:30 Oliveira/Safwat v Te/Wu View
ITF - Vietnam F4 - Herrendoppel 10/24 07:30 Sinha/Sureshkumar v Friberg/Ollert View
ITF Damen - Poitiers - Damendoppel 10/24 08:00 Smitkova/Voracova v Ferro/Yerolymos View
ITF - Ägypten F24 10/24 08:00 Omni Kumar v Giovani Samaha View
ITF - Ägypten F24 10/24 08:00 Petr Hajek v William Bushamuka View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 08:00 Isabella T-Zade v Libby Muma View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 08:00 Karolina Berankova v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF Czech Republic F7 10/24 08:00 Piotr Grynkowski v Jan Mertl View
ITF Czech Republic F7 10/24 08:00 Marek Gengel v Ivan Marrero Curbelo View
ITF Czech Republic F7 10/24 08:00 Kacper Zuk v Andrej Glvac View
ITF Damen - Oslo 10/24 08:00 Cornelia Lister v Katarzyna Piter View
ITF Damen - Oslo 10/24 08:00 Lesley Kerkhove v Anastasiya Shoshyna View
ITF Damen - Oslo 10/24 08:00 Melanie Klaffner v Chloe Paquet View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh - Damendoppel 10/24 08:00 Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Patrascu v Cameron/Mujan View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh - Damendoppel 10/24 08:00 Berankova/Sebestova v Squarcialupi/T-Zade View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 08:00 Linnea Malmqvist v Tamara Bizhukova View
ITF Damen - Oslo 10/24 08:00 Laura-Ioana Andrei v Harriet Dart View
ITF - Ägypten F24 10/24 08:00 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun v Isaac Stoute View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 08:30 Alberto C Sanchez v Kutsal Korkmaz View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 08:30 Riccardo Bonadio v Filippo Speziali View
ITF - Türkei F33 10/24 08:30 Sandro Kopp v Umut Akkoyun View
ITF Damen - Monastir 10/24 08:30 Chiraz Bechri v Katerina Krizova View
ITF Damen - Monastir 10/24 08:30 Nikola Tomanova v Dominique Karregat View
ITF Damen - Monastir 10/24 08:30 Justine Bryson v Angelica Raggi View
ITF Damen - Monastir 10/24 08:30 Kristyna Hrabalova v Merel Hoedt View
ITF - Tunesien F37 10/24 08:30 Stefan Skadarka v Loic Perret View
ITF - Tunesien F37 10/24 08:30 Darko Jandric v Jeremy Sonkin View
ITF - Portugal F22 10/24 09:00 Sergio Martos Gornes v Fred Gil View
Challenger - Brest - Herrendoppel 10/24 09:00 Gille/Vliegen v Junaid/Pel View
ITF - Portugal F22 10/24 09:00 Tomas Almeida v Joao Graca View
ITF - Portugal F22 10/24 09:00 Simon Carr v Ignasi De Rueda De Genover View
ITF Damen - Stockholm 10/24 09:00 Paulina Jastrzebska v Angelina Zhuravleva View
ITF Damen - Stockholm 10/24 09:00 Anette Munozova v Mariella Minetti View
ITF Damen - Stockholm 10/24 09:00 Alexandra Viktorovitch v Maria Petrovic View
ITF Damen - Lousada 10/24 09:00 Valentina Losciale v Camila Garcia View
ITF Damen - Lousada 10/24 09:00 Joana Baptista v Mariana Campino View
Challenger - Brest 10/24 09:00 Hubert Hurkacz v Calvin Hemery View
ITF Damen - Poitiers 10/24 09:00 Katarina Zavatska v Anna Blinkova View
ITF - Ägypten F24 10/24 09:30 Riccardo Di Nocera v Samuel Philp View
ITF - Ägypten F24 10/24 09:30 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Nikita Chuev View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 09:30 Dainah Cameron v Anastasia Vdovenco View
ITF Damen - Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 09:30 Yu Shan v Diana Maria Mihail View