Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Juventus (Bruno) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Inter (Ozil) Esports
|
1-0
|
AC Milan (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
A.Madrid (Upcake22) Esports
|
3-2
|
Arsenal (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man City (dm1trena) Esports
|
2-2
|
Liverpool (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Arsenal (Bomb1to) Esports
|
4-3
|
Man Utd (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
15'
|
Gamo Chencha
|
0-0
|
Yeka Sub City FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - W-League |
18'
|
[4] Central Coast Mariners FC Frauen
|
0-0
|
Western United FC - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League - Reserve |
45'
|
Adelaide Victory - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Playford - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League - Reserve |
46'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Reserve
|
2-1
|
Vipers FC - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Southern League |
89'
|
Christchurch United
|
3-0
|
Nomads United
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Tasmania JackJumpers
|
0-0
|
Melbourne United
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 02:11
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
12-17
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:28
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
18-40
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 01:40
|
[1] Central District Lions - Frauen
|
22-16
|
Norwood Flames - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:48
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
62-52
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 00:04
|
[7] Forestville Eagles - Frauen
|
15-15
|
Eastern Mavericks - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:37
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
40-41
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Neuseeland - NBL |
4 - 02:10
|
[2] Whai
|
81-63
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-30
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
0-1
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Isabelle Lacy
|
1-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Daria Kuczer
|
1-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-40
|
Yujin Ahn
|
0-2
|
Weronika Ewald
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
15-15
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
1-1
|
Timea Babos
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
30-30
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
1-1
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
2-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
1-1
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[185] Noma Noha Akugue
|
0-3
|
Polina Kudermetova
[193] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Evgeny Philippov
|
1-1
|
Millen Hurrion
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-15
|
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-1
|
Johanna Silva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Franziska Sziedat
|
0-1
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
1-1
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Amr Elsayed
|
1-2
|
Sander Jong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-30
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
2-0
|
Ben Weintraub
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Tess Sugnaux
|
2-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
A-40
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
1-0
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-40
|
Henrik Wiersholm
|
1-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-40
|
[276] Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
0-1
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-15
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
1-1
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
15-15
|
Gina Feistel
|
0-1
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
15-30
|
Selina Dal
|
1-1
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-A
|
[346] Ayla Aksu
|
0-1
|
Nigina Abduraimova
[250] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[476] Jesika Maleckova
|
1-1
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-40
|
Laura Boehner
|
3-5
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
6-1,1-1
|
Doga Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Deney Wassermann
|
6-3,2-0
|
Andrey Chepelev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-30
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
6-3,1-3
|
Anastasiia Grechkina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
6-2,2-3
|
Jana Bojovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-30
|
Niels Visker
|
6-3,3-4
|
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 09:15 |
Rennen - Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/28 08:45 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 08:45 |
Rennen - Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 08:15 |
Rennen - Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/28 08:10 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 09:13 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 08:55 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 08:46 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 08:40 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 08:37 |
Rennen - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 08:34 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 08:31 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 08:28 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 08:25 |
Rennen - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warrnambool |
03/28 08:22 |
Rennen - Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 08:19 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 08:16 |
Rennen - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 08:12 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
Brisbane
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Collingwood
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Zalesky
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Nykl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
7-3
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
2-3
|
Daniel Bak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Ales Brandtl Jnr
|
0-0
|
Tomas Stejskal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,13-11
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
1-0
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-6
|
Volodymyr Okopnyi
|
8-8
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
8-11,11-5
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
0-0
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
1-5
|
Lukas Kantor
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-7,7-11
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
11-8
|
Serhii Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,9-11
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
6-5
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7,12-14,7-11
|
Martin Cvecek
|
7-2
|
Zdenek Zikmunda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,6-11,11-4
|
Jiri Svec
|
7-11
|
Miroslav Klimenta
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,13-11,7-11
|
Jan Benak
|
2-1
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,5-11,11-6
|
Viktor Kodola
|
11-10
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,11-9,9-11
|
Serhii Dovzhenko
|
6-11
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11,8-11,11-9,12-10
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-3
|
Tomas Konecny
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
NightRaid
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|