Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Connah's Quay
|
View
|
Newtown
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
00'
|
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
|
View
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03/29 12:30 |
Sporting (Saigon) Esports
|
View
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03/29 12:30 |
Roma (David) Esports
|
View
|
Villarreal (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
00'
|
FC Kuressaare
|
View
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
00'
|
[9] Barry Town
|
View
|
Penybont
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Pontypridd Town
|
View
|
Haverfordwest
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - Premier League |
00'
|
FK Qabala
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Baku
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
00'
|
Dragon Clyb Yaounde
|
View
|
Eding Sport FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
00'
|
[14] Bristol City
|
View
|
Leicester
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
1-3
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
PSG (Leonardo) Esports
|
5-4
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
2-3
|
Sporting (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
2-3
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Libanon - Liga |
13'
|
[2] Tadamon Sour
|
0-0
|
Tripoli SC
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Pokal - Frauen |
17'
|
She Corporate - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Sacred Heart - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
26'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
27'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-1
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
27'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
2-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
27'
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
28'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bulgarien - 1. Liga |
28'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
28'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
0-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
28'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-1
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
29'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-3
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
29'
|
[3] İmişli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
29'
|
[15] Hertha BSC II
|
0-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - Erste Liga - Frauen |
30'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
44'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
45'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
45'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
45'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
2-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
45'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
56'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
66'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
1-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
66'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakau U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
68'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
2-1
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
68'
|
[1] Karpaty Lwiw
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
68'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
1-0
|
Guimarães U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
69'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-2
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
69'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
69'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
69'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
1-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
69'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
70'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
70'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-4
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
70'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-2
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
71'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-3
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 |
71'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
71'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-1
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
71'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
4-2
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
71'
|
EIF
|
2-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
73'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
76'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
83'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
86'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U23 Liga |
90'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
2-2
|
Académico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League - 2. Division |
90'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
3-1
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
100'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Bornova Belediye
|
0-0
|
Cayirova
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 02:36
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
5-9
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
37-31
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
93-77
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
1 - 05:22
|
A1 Challenge - Frauen
|
9-5
|
UCU Lady Canons - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:01
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
83-72
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 00:02
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
57-48
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 00:15
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
62-65
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
73-35
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
47-43
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
3 - 05:38
|
[2] Sichuan - Frauen
|
60-39
|
Shanxi - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TKBSL - Frauen |
3 - 07:17
|
[6] CBK Mersin - Frauen
|
60-37
|
Besiktas - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Innere Mongolei - Frauen
|
43-29
|
Shandong - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
4 - 10:00
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
59-48
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
3 - 04:56
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
54-47
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
3 - 06:57
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
71-70
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
4 - 06:36
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi
|
52-57
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Divizia A - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Cluj Napoca - Frauen
|
75-44
|
Targu Mures - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
|
Taraz
|
0-0
|
Pavlodar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
25-18
|
[1] Lvi Prag z.s.
|
0-0
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Lettland - Premjerliga |
2 - 01:35
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
1-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Radisic/Wagner
|
0-0
|
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
15-30
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
0-2
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-15
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
0-1
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-30
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
2-1
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
2-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
[262] Alibek Kachmazov
|
0-2
|
Tim Handel
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
2-1
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
2-3
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - São Paulo |
30-15
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,3-2
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
1-3
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
40-15
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
4-2
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-40
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-6,2-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-30
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
5-4
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
6-6
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,1-3
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-30
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,3-3
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-30
|
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,4-2
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
30-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
7-6,3-5
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,3-6
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,3-4
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
15-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,1-0
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
4-6
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,6-6
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,3-3
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-30
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,6-3,2-4
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-15
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,5-4
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
15-40
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,4-3
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:50 |
- Fairview (SA) (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 12:14 |
- Fontainebleau (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Compiegne |
03/29 11:54 |
- Compiegne (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 12:39 |
- Central Park (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
03/29 12:38 |
- Harlow (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove |
03/29 12:34 |
- Hove (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:26 |
- Mullingar (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
00:00
|
Hull KR
|
0-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
01:17
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
2-2
|
Torreense - Frauen
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
|
Barbora Balazova
|
0-0
|
Hayeong Kim
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Postelt
|
0-0
|
Erik Mares
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
0-0
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Herrendoppel |
|
Thakkar/Shah
|
0-0
|
Ishida/Teodoro
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
0-0
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Patrik Marsalek
|
0-0
|
Ales Berbr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
4-6
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
11-5,11-2
|
Yu-Chiao Huang
|
0-0
|
Katarina Strazar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
|
Yun-Ju Lin
|
0-0
|
Woojin Jang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Hyza
|
6-9
|
Jan Hendrych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
2-1
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Liang Qiu
|
0-0
|
Tobias Slanina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Josef Pistora
|
9-9
|
Stepan Koci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,12-10
|
Ondrej Malecek
|
0-2
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,5-11,12-10
|
Vladyslav Mishchenko
|
4-9
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-7,10-12
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
8-6
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-5,9-11,12-10,6-11
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
11-9
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Herrendoppel |
8-11,11-9,7-11,12-10
|
Turrini/Iizuka
|
0-0
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Barry Berben
|
0-0
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-4,7-11,11-9,3-11
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
11-9
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
14-21
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
13-21
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
21-14,11-21
|
Kusharjanto/Kusumawati
|
1-2
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
19-21,21-9
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
19-16
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
21-16
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
8-11
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
20-22
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
11-8
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Passion UA
|
7-3
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:16
|
Gameinside
|
6-12
|
Seight
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
1-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
11-10
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-1
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|