Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
England (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Italy (Panther) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Portugal (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-1
|
France (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
2-0
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
3-2
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Argentina (MisterX) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Reserve |
43'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Campbelltown - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
55'
|
Sunrise FC Rajasthan
|
0-4
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
Maitland Mustangs
|
0-0
|
Hornsby Spiders
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:15
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
4-6
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:32
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
10-16
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:17
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
13-20
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:51
|
DAL Mavericks (MIST) Esports
|
44-48
|
CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:30
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
47-55
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 06:54
|
[5] Sydney Comets
|
26-24
|
Norths Bears
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
1 - 00:00
|
Ningbo Bulls
|
21-8
|
Pola Pilipinas RPG
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 09:29
|
[8] Norwood Flames
|
17-17
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 03:15
|
[1] Sturt Sabres
|
39-34
|
Woodville Warriors
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Eastern Mavericks
|
34-38
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:48
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
34-52
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 00:47
|
[11] Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Frauen
|
68-102
|
Willetton Tigers - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
24-26
|
Kostanay
|
5-7
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB - Reserveliga |
04/25 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reserve
|
7-2
|
Nippon Ham Fighters - Reserve
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
30-0
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
2-0
|
Shalimova/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
15-15
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
0-2
|
Valeria Savinykh
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Shi/Zhu
|
2-2
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
0-0
|
[198] Yexin Ma
|
4-2
|
Erika Sema
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
5-2
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
6-6
|
Ayukawa/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
1-0
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
6-6
|
Philip Sekulic
[262] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
15-15
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,1-1
|
Lloyd Harris
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-6,0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
40-30
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-1,1-0
|
Soha Sadiq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
40-A
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
3-5
|
Niklas Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
0-0
|
[108] Emina Bektas
|
6-3,6-3
|
Eudice Chong
[314] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
A-40
|
S D Prajwal Dev
|
1-6,1-2
|
Nicola Rispoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
15-30
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
7-5,0-0
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Beaudesert |
04/25 06:39 |
Rennen - Beaudesert
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
04/25 06:36 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/25 06:35 |
Rennen - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:35 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Flemington |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Flemington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Bathurst |
04/25 06:26 |
Rennen - Bathurst
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
04/25 06:25 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Sunshine Co |
04/25 06:23 |
Rennen - Sunshine Coast
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 07:13 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:55 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:48 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:43 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:34 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:31 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
24:16
|
St George/Illawarra Dragons
|
6-6
|
Sydney Roosters
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 00:40
|
[7] Essendon
|
7.6(48)-6.10(46)
|
Collingwood
[10]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Chulanov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
0-0
|
Albert Vilardell
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Vitezslav Sochurek
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Tonar
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykola Antikuz
|
0-0
|
Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Ales Krejci
|
0-0
|
Martin Zizka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Kantor
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Schwan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-6
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5
|
Adam Dosz
|
4-3
|
Jan Zandecki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Hil
|
9-10
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
4-11,10-12
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
10-10
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-9
|
Tomas Liska
|
6-9
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-7,4-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
3-1
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish International - Qualifikation |
21-6
|
Driss Bourroum
|
11-5
|
Loris Dietrich
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish International - Qualifikation |
21-18
|
Jonathan Curtin
|
21-19
|
Kaiwen Li
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Xiamen - Frauen |
|
Plesiutschnig/Schutzenhofer
|
19-18
|
Wang/Bai
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-0
|
NightRaid
|
|
|