Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
View
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
View
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
1-0
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-0
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
2-0
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kirgisistan - Top Liga |
10'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
0-0
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
10'
|
Slavicin
|
1-0
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
11'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
4-4
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
6-5
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
12'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-0
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
12'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
1-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
12'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
13'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
13'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
22'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
24'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
26'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
0-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
27'
|
[6] FK Admira Praha
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
27'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
27'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
27'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
29'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
29'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
40'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec U19
|
0-1
|
FC Zlin U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
40'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-1
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
41'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
2-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
41'
|
Gençlerbirliği U19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
42'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
2-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
45'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
45'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
51'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
78'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
3-5
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
81'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
4-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
84'
|
Kingston City
|
1-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
91'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
5-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:36
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
12-22
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:32
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
51-49
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:49
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
44-53
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
2 - 03:04
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
44-50
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - U21-Regionalmeisterschaft |
17-25
|
CS Sétif U21
|
3-5
|
ESE Eulma U21
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-0
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-0
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
0-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
0-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga |
30:00
|
[2] Hanam
|
13-16
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
0-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-0
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
0-1
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
0-1
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Houghton/Little
|
2-1
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba - Herrendoppel |
15-40
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,1-0
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
3-3
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,1-0
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-A
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-5
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-30
|
Jakub Nicod
|
5-4
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
5-3
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
3-3
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
30-40
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-6,0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-30
|
Arabella Koller
|
1-4
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-15
|
Selina Dal
|
3-4
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
30-0
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
2-6,0-1
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,0-0
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,1-3
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-5
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
15-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-6
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,1-4
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,3-3
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
7-6,4-1
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-2
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,7-5
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,1-2
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 09:35 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
68/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:55 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:39 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
46:42
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
03:35
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
18-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
4.7(31)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
6-2
|
Ioana Singeorzan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-9,11-1
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
4-4
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
6-4
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
6-11,4-11
|
Pavlovic/Petek
|
0-0
|
Ni/Mladenovic
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-11,6-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
2-4
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-8
|
Adina Diaconu
|
8-4
|
Karoline Mischek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,11-9,5-11
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
5-6
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,11-9,6-11
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
0-3
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,3-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
9-10
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-8
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
10-9
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7,11-7,6-11
|
Dalimil Machander
|
3-3
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-9,10-12
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
1-0
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,4-11,15-17
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
6-0
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
14-13
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
8-11,11-8
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
4-4
|
Ema Labosova
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-2,9-11,8-11,11-3
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
19-17
|
Xiao/Robles
|
9-9
|
Kukulkova/Zelinka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,9-11,11-9
|
Marek Teiml
|
5-8
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
8-11,9-11,11-7
|
Finn Luu
|
6-11
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
10-7
|
Barry Berben
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Astralis Talent
|
0-0
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:38
|
Sashi
|
12-6
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|