Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Tottenham (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-0
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Arsenal (Wboy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
4-2
|
Tottenham (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Portugal (BlackStar98) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-3
|
England (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Cleo) Esports
|
2-1
|
PSG (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (RAMZ) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:19
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
14-26
|
BOS Celtics (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:06
|
BOS Celtics (SURGEON) Esports
|
36-46
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
64-71
|
PHX Suns (RAMZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:29
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
63-69
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA - Frauen |
|
MU Cardinals - Damen
|
15-13
|
JRU Bombers - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - nationale Meisterschaft - Frauen |
25-22,23-25
|
Shanghai - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Peking - Frauen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB - Reserveliga |
04/23 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reserve
|
3-8
|
Nippon Ham Fighters - Reserve
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
0-0
|
[265] Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
5-7,5-5
|
Gauthier Onclin
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Tobias Smoliner
|
0-0
|
Yuquan Jin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Geni Inoue
|
0-0
|
Martins Rocens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
0-0
|
Alexandra Shubladze
|
0-0
|
Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Ainius Sabaliauskas
|
0-0
|
Paul Werren
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
0-0
|
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
0-0
|
Amelie Van Impe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Laura Boehner
|
0-0
|
Sandra Alonso Abril
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
0-0
|
Mariya Poduraeva
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Anna Petkovic
|
0-0
|
Lena Thomas Iglesias
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
0-0
|
Carnicero/Martinez
|
0-0
|
Jensen/Castello
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Egor Gerasimov
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Iva Rafailovic
|
0-0
|
Yasmine Wagner
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Shimizu/Trotter
|
2-0
|
Matsui/Uesugi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
15-40
|
Vladislava Andreevskaya
|
0-1
|
Smriti Bhasin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
15-15
|
[323] Rio Noguchi
|
3-1
|
Ramkumar Ramanathan
[360] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
30-0
|
Yuichiro Inui
|
1-2
|
Bingyu Yu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
40-40
|
Stacey Fung
|
2-1
|
Ena Koike
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
30-40
|
Pavel Verbin
|
0-4
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W100 - Tokio - Damendoppel |
0-0
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
0-0
|
Brooks/Chong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W100 - Tokio - Damendoppel |
40-30
|
Krunic/Rodionova
|
6-1,2-0
|
Morisaki/Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W100 - Tokio - Damendoppel |
40-30
|
Gibson/Inglis
|
6-4,4-1
|
Hewitt/Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Wuning WD |
0-0
|
Shi/Zhu
|
1-6,6-3,1-0
|
Morvayova/Yao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
15-15
|
Karina Jumazhanova
|
6-4,2-2
|
Sabrina Olimjanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
40-40
|
Maria Mikhailova
|
7-6,3-1
|
Shahnoza Marimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
15-15
|
Natsuki Yamamoto
|
5-4
|
Shion Itsusaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
0-0
|
Jasper Lai
|
0-0
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
0-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
6-2,5-3
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/23 08:10 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/23 07:35 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Townsville |
04/23 07:15 |
Rennen - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/23 07:00 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
04/23 06:50 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mizusawa |
04/23 06:50 |
Rennen - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 08:24 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 08:05 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/23 08:01 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 07:50 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
04/23 07:46 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/23 07:38 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 07:32 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
04/23 07:27 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/23 07:19 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 07:16 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
04/23 07:12 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
04/23 07:04 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/23 07:00 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bulli |
04/23 06:56 |
Rennen - Bulli
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
04/23 06:52 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
0-0
|
Serhii Maliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vasyl Matviichuk
|
0-0
|
Viktor Hyriavyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Kepka Snr
|
0-0
|
Karel Pesek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykola Treshchetka
|
1-4
|
Anatolii Nikolenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
5-4
|
Michal Brozek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
2-1
|
Grzegorz Adamiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
5-3
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
8-11
|
Olha Yureneva
|
5-6
|
Anna Miklukha
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8
|
Vaclav Nykl
|
2-2
|
Vojtech Leska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-2
|
Josef Pavelka
|
2-8
|
Martin Obraz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-5,11-9,5-11,4-11
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
3-2
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-13,11-6,12-10
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
3-1
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
14-12,8-11,11-2,5-11
|
Daniel Branny
|
4-11
|
Petr Chlad
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
3-11,4-11,11-8
|
Adam Klajber
|
7-11
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
Permitta
|
0-0
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:00
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
|
0-0
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
REMBAZA
|
0-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|