Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
View
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
View
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
0-2
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
0-0
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
2-2
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
0-2
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-3
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
1-3
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
13'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
4-2
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
13'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
14'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-0
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Segunda División |
15'
|
[11] CCD Fernandez Vial
|
0-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
17'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
29'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
46'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
46'
|
MC Oran U21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
50'
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
51'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
54'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
58'
|
CSD Municipal - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
El Salvador - Segunda División |
59'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
1-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
0-0
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
03/28 22:30 |
All Boys
|
0-0
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:10
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
25-21
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
1 - 02:04
|
Mississippi State - Frauen
|
18-14
|
Penn State - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 00:36
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
26-24
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:55
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
53-55
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 03:32
|
West Texas A&M
|
64-73
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
2 - 00:21
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
82-81
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
25-18
|
[1] Mackenzie - Frauen
|
12-7
|
Curitiba Volei - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
8-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
3-3
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-7
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
2-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
4-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
5-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-5
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,1-1
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,2-4
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,1-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
0-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,5-4
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
40-40
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
6-4,3-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
40-A
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-5
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,6-5
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:25 |
Rennen - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:17 |
- Club Hipico (17. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 22:16 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 22:00 |
- Palermo (ARG) (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/28 22:05 |
Llew Bevan
|
2-2
|
Connor Scutt
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Copa Paulista |
12:33
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Liga Futsal |
13:07
|
Atlântico
|
1-1
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Marek Drbohlav
|
4-4
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
2-5
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-4,8-11
|
Jan Krupnik
|
0-0
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-7
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-5
|
Tomas Barsa
|
10-7
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Andrii Homylko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-13,10-12
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
5-7
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-2
|
Radek Rose
|
10-3
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,8-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
10-10
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-3,7-11,14-12,4-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
1-1
|
Pavel Kafka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,11-8,12-14
|
Jan Hendrych
|
5-7
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,11-7,11-9,7-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
10-8
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
11-7
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
21-19
|
Schalk/Bourne
|
18-15
|
Sepka/Sedlak
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
15-21
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
10-9
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
00:31
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
2-3
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:49
|
MIBR fe
|
10-7
|
KG fe
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:03
|
FURIA fe
|
3-3
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:59
|
Team Spirit
|
7-12
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|