Fußball |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
00'
|
[12] Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
View
|
Ironi Tiberias
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
View
|
FC U Craiova 1948 II
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
00'
|
[16] Millwall
|
View
|
West Brom
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
View
|
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
View
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Development League 2 |
00'
|
Charlton U21
|
View
|
Bournemouth U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Pokalwettbewerb |
00'
|
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
View
|
Bremer SV
|
|
|
Fußball |
Simbabwe - Premier Soccer League |
03/29 13:00 |
Highlanders FC
|
View
|
Simba Bhora
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
View
|
CSM Deva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
03/29 13:00 |
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
|
View
|
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
00'
|
[1] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
View
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Västra Götaland |
03/29 13:00 |
BK Astrio
|
View
|
IK Tord
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
SCM Zalau
|
View
|
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
ACS Sepsi II
|
View
|
AS Viitorul Curita
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
03/29 13:00 |
IK Gauthiod
|
View
|
Vanersborgs FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
00'
|
BK Forward
|
View
|
Grebbestads IF
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
00'
|
Herrestads AIF
|
View
|
IFK Kumla
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
00'
|
Vasalunds IF
|
View
|
Karlbergs BK
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
Unirea Bascov
|
View
|
Oltul Curtisoara
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Premier League |
00'
|
Adama City
|
View
|
Kedus Giorgis
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - Pokal - Frauen |
00'
|
Valur Reykjavik - Frauen
|
View
|
Breidablik - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
00'
|
Ahlafors IF
|
View
|
Lidköpings FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Super Liga |
00'
|
[5] FK Cukaricki
|
View
|
FK Novi Pazar
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
00'
|
[14] Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
View
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
00'
|
[5] Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
View
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
00'
|
Hapoel Afula
|
View
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
00'
|
Jimma Aba Jifar
|
View
|
Jimma Aba Bunna
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
00'
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
View
|
Swit Stettin
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
06'
|
Power Dynamos
|
1-0
|
Mwaimwena Strikers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Premier Liga |
03/29 13:00 |
NK Igman Konjic
|
View
|
FK Sloga Doboj
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
03/29 13:00 |
Enköping
|
View
|
FC Gute
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 4. Liga |
03/29 13:00 |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
|
View
|
Daco Getica Bucuresti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Premier League |
03/29 13:00 |
Kitara FC
|
View
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
00'
|
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
View
|
CS Blejoi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
00'
|
Torns IF
|
View
|
Torslanda IK
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
3-0
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Napoli (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Premier League |
03/29 12:49 |
Wakiso Giants FC
|
View
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Villarreal (Ozil) Esports
|
1-1
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
1-3
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
10'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-0
|
NK Zrinski Osječko 1664
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
20'
|
Dragon Clyb Yaounde
|
0-1
|
Eding Sport FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
23'
|
[12] Pontypridd Town
|
0-0
|
Haverfordwest
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
24'
|
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
24'
|
[2] Connah's Quay
|
0-0
|
Newtown
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
24'
|
[9] FC Kuressaare
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
25'
|
[11] Colwyn Bay
|
0-0
|
Aberystwyth
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Premier League |
25'
|
[9] Barry Town
|
0-0
|
Penybont
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
25'
|
[14] Bristol City
|
0-0
|
Leicester
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - Premier League |
26'
|
[10] FK Qabala
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Libanon - Liga |
40'
|
[2] Tadamon Sour
|
0-0
|
Tripoli SC
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Pokal - Frauen |
43'
|
She Corporate - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Sacred Heart - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
45'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-4
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
45'
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - Erste Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
2-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bulgarien - 1. Liga |
45'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
45'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-2
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
45'
|
[3] İmişli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
45'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-1
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
45'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
1-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
45'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
45'
|
[15] Hertha BSC II
|
1-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
53'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
55'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
2-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
63'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
65'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
65'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
70'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
82'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-2
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
2-3
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
90'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-2
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
90'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
5-2
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
90'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
1-4
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
90'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-2
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
3-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[9] Cracovia Krakau U19
|
1-1
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
94'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
2-2
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Karpaty Lwiw
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
1-3
|
Guimarães U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
95'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
2-1
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
95'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
1-1
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-1
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
1 - 10:00
|
ABB EgoSpor
|
0-0
|
Corum Belediyesi
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:07
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
14-17
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:07
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
62-45
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:43
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
58-53
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TBL |
2 - 08:25
|
[8] Bornova Belediye
|
17-25
|
Cayirova
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
2 - 04:46
|
A1 Challenge - Frauen
|
21-14
|
UCU Lady Canons - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 02:33
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
95-54
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 05:39
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
64-63
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 04:10
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
77-61
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 06:07
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
79-81
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TKBSL - Frauen |
4 - 02:02
|
[6] CBK Mersin - Frauen
|
86-60
|
Besiktas - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
4 - 07:04
|
[1] Innere Mongolei - Frauen
|
67-46
|
Shandong - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
4 - 02:21
|
[2] Sichuan - Frauen
|
89-68
|
Shanxi - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
4 - 00:11
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
79-63
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
4 - 03:41
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
83-73
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
4 - 09:55
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
94-78
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
16-25
|
Taraz
|
1-2
|
Pavlodar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
25-18
|
[1] Lvi Prag z.s.
|
22-15
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
4-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - 3. Division - Frauen |
1 - 20:00
|
Estland - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Israel - Frauen
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweden - Nationell U20 |
1 - 20:00
|
Djurgårdens IF U20
|
0-0
|
Södertälje SK U20
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Lettland - Premjerliga |
3 - 17:21
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
1-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Schweden - 1. Division Norra |
00:00
|
HK Tyrold
|
0-0
|
Lidingo SK
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Pokal |
05:55
|
[3] Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
2-4
|
AS Ramat Ha Sharon
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
0-0
|
Corley/Corley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
0-0
|
Sven Corbinais
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - São Paulo |
0-0
|
[169] Oana Gavrila
|
0-0
|
Maria Sara Popa
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Radisic/Wagner
|
2-3
|
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
0-3
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
30-15
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
2-2
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
2-6,0-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
30-0
|
[262] Alibek Kachmazov
|
5-2
|
Tim Handel
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
3-4
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
15-30
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
3-4
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
5-4
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
6-5
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
5-5
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - São Paulo |
0-0
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,6-2
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-40
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
6-2,1-4
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-6,6-2,0-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
6-7,0-0
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
A-40
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
7-6,2-0
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,5-4
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,5-5
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
4-3
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,6-6
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,2-4
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,6-7,4-1
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,5-5
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 13:25 |
- Fairview (SA) (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newcastle |
03/29 13:18 |
- Newcastle (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:50 |
- Fairview (SA) (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 12:46 |
- Fontainebleau (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Compiegne |
03/29 12:39 |
- Compiegne (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 13:08 |
- Central Park (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Mullingar |
03/29 13:04 |
- Mullingar (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove |
03/29 13:04 |
- Hove (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
03/29 12:56 |
- Harlow (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 12:41 |
- Central Park (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/29 13:05 |
Greg Ritchie
|
0-0
|
Michael Burgoine
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
21:43
|
Hull KR
|
12-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-1
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Maslovets
|
0-0
|
Anatoliy Lysyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Erik Mares
|
0-0
|
Jan Kanera
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 12:55 |
Ondrej Malecek
|
3-0
|
Dominik Horak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Horst Bauer
|
1-1
|
Jan Hendrych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
|
Zdena Blaskova
|
6-6
|
Maria Xiao
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
2-0
|
Tomas Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
10-8
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
11-9
|
Solomiya Brateyko
|
8-5
|
Andreea Dragoman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
2-11,6-11
|
Jian Zeng
|
4-2
|
Gahyeon Park
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,5-11,11-8
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
0-3
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
10-12,6-11
|
Sibel Altinkaya
|
0-0
|
Sarah De Nutte
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen |
9-11,7-11
|
Barbora Balazova
|
5-11
|
Hayeong Kim
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,15-17
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
9-4
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-5,9-11,4-11
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
5-9
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-6,11-13
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
7-8
|
Patrik Klos
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Herrendoppel |
11-4,11-9
|
Thakkar/Shah
|
11-5
|
Ishida/Teodoro
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-3,9-11,2-11,11-7
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
8-7
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,12-14,11-8,7-11
|
Patrik Marsalek
|
11-13
|
Ales Berbr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,11-6,9-11,11-13
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
10-6
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,5-11,11-9,7-11
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
7-11
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
11-8,15-17
|
Yun-Ju Lin
|
1-1
|
Woojin Jang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
9-11,9-11
|
Barry Berben
|
10-12
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Mairs/Mairs
|
17-18
|
Gicquel/Delrue
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
19-21
|
Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
|
4-5
|
Ga Eun Kim
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauendoppel |
21-13
|
Hsin Lee/Teng
|
6-4
|
Crasto/Ponnappa
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
20-22,21-17
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
12-10
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
PWR
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Vitality
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Passion UA
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
2-6
|
Seight
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
18:10
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
1-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
03:28
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-1
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
02:26
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:47
|
UNiTY
|
16-16
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
1-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|