Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03/29 06:30 |
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
View
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
00'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
View
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-3
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
11'
|
Tottenham (Jack) Esports
|
0-4
|
Arsenal (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Man City (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NSW League 1 - U20 |
19'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
25'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - W-League |
27'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Newcastle Jets - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
29'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Central League |
30'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NSW League 1 - U20 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
2-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 04:30
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
0-2
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:37
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRISEL) Esports
|
35-38
|
DAL Mavericks (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
38-41
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:58
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
28-50
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 03:56
|
Neuseeland 3x3
|
9-13
|
Malaysia 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:16
|
MIL Bucks (KARMA) Esports
|
49-49
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 05:39
|
[2] West Adelaide Bearcats - Frauen
|
40-50
|
South Adelaide Panthers - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
4 - 07:54
|
[2] Cathay Life - Frauen
|
72-53
|
Taipower - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
22-25,25-20,25-19
|
VC Aktobe
|
9-6
|
Burevestnik Almaty
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
0-0
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
0-0
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
0-0
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu |
0-15
|
Maegan Manasse
|
6-3,4-6,4-4
|
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu |
0-0
|
[278] Lanlana Tararudee
|
6-3,4-6,5-2
|
Destanee Aiava
[196] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu |
0-0
|
Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Haruka Kaji
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu |
30-40
|
[246] Sara Saito
|
2-6,6-4,2-3
|
Ya-Hsuan Lee
[413] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 06:48 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 06:44 |
Rennen - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 06:40 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 06:35 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Launceston |
03/29 06:33 |
Rennen - Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 06:25 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 06:25 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 06:20 |
Rennen - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Isuzu - T20 Smash |
03/29 04:00 |
Cassowaries
|
57/2,96 All Out
|
Mudmen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:52 |
Rennen - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 06:47 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 06:37 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:30 |
Rennen - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
22:50
|
[12] Crusaders
|
12-5
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
21:32
|
NSW Waratahs - Frauen
|
10-3
|
Melbourne Rebels - Frauen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
25:52
|
South Sydney Rabbitohs
|
18-12
|
Canterbury Bulldogs
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 03:35
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
6.3(39)-10.7(67)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
0-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
7-6
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
8-8
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-9,4-11
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
5-4
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
12-10,11-7
|
Simon Gauzy
|
1-2
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-9
|
Oleh Stopin
|
12-10
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
12-10,11-9,9-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
12-10
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,16-14,9-11,11-6
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
2-3
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:53
|
REMBAZA
|
4-1
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|