Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
00'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
View
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
03'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
4-2
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
3-2
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
28'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
33'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
35'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
38'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
03/29 09:00 |
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 02:12
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
8-9
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:13
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
38-39
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
72-66
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 02:46
|
Katar 3x3
|
11-9
|
Malaysia 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 06:15
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
73-87
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
4 - 03:16
|
[1] Taiyuan - Frauen
|
80-49
|
Chungwa Telecom - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
25-22,25-12
|
Zhaiyk
|
18-15
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
0-0
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-4
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
0-4
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
2-3
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Marek Gengel
|
4-2
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
3-2
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
2-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
5-2
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-40
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
2-3
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
30-30
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,0-0
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
5-6
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-A
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
5-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
15-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,3-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,4-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:00 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 08:48 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:45 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:33 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 08:30 |
Rennen - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,165/4
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:04 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 08:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:34 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:46
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 17:21
|
[6] Fremantle
|
0.1(1)-1.0(6)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
20:00
|
Army
|
0-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
3-4
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
4-6
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11
|
Karel Baros
|
10-8
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
2-4
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Maksym Badai
|
4-8
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
7-6
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Jiri Louda
|
4-6
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Ondrej Mista
|
0-0
|
Radek Limbursky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,6-11,11-9
|
Maksim Baranov
|
1-2
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
10-8
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,3-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
2-1
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,11-13
|
Marek Teiml
|
9-7
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
17-19,11-4,9-11
|
Josef Braun
|
4-7
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,6-11,11-8,9-11
|
Petr Milek
|
2-4
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-7
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
3-0
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
6-11,10-12
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
2-4
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
5-11,7-11
|
Diego Piguave
|
11-13
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-5,4-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|