Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Newcastle (Bomb1to) Esports
|
View
|
Benfica (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Bayern (Mars) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04/24 11:15 |
France (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Netherlands (lion) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Portugal (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Inter (d1pseN) Esports
|
2-1
|
Newcastle (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Benfica (Jekunam) Esports
|
3-1
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Belgium (Rafaelo) Esports
|
5-5
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
3-5
|
PSG (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Ligapokal |
13'
|
Chiangrai Utd
|
1-0
|
Port FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - 2. Division |
13'
|
Ho Chi Minh City II
|
0-0
|
An Giang
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mongolei - Pokal |
15'
|
Bavarians FC
|
0-2
|
Khovd
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland |
40'
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
2-0
|
Lions FC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
43'
|
Gainare Tottori
|
1-2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
45'
|
Migori Youth
|
0-1
|
Mara Sugar FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - Amateurliga |
45'
|
Istanbul Corum
|
1-0
|
Uskudar Salacak
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
50'
|
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
|
0-5
|
Zinc Football Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
52'
|
Thespa Gunma
|
0-3
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
52'
|
Nara Club
|
0-3
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
|
Fußball |
AFC Champions League |
53'
|
[1] Yokohama F-Marinos
|
3-2
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Delhi Senior Division |
54'
|
Ajmal FC
|
1-2
|
Hindustan FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
55'
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
55'
|
FC Ryukyu
|
1-1
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
55'
|
Kataller Toyama
|
0-0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
56'
|
Fagiano Okayama
|
1-2
|
Yokohama FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
56'
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0-1
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FQPL - Frauen |
56'
|
SWQ Thunder - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Ipswich Knights - Damen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
57'
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
0-1
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
80'
|
Western Eagles
|
2-1
|
Hoppers Crossing SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FQPL - Frauen |
82'
|
Capalaba - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Logan Lightning - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
82'
|
Bundoora Utd
|
0-1
|
Bayside Argonauts FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
83'
|
SD Raiders
|
2-2
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
84'
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
1-2
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
90'
|
South Melbourne
|
4-3
|
Eastern Lions
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 - Frauen |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
SSU Politehnica Timisoara - Frauen
|
0-1
|
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
04/24 11:30 |
TNT Tropang Giga
|
0-0
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
30-29
|
MIL Bucks (SURGEON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:23
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
39-51
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:04
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
49-53
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
2 - 10:00
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi
|
11-24
|
Falcon Atletik
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:29
|
MIL Bucks (VEX) Esports
|
52-46
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
3 - 02:17
|
Macau Black Bears
|
47-45
|
Taiwan Mustangs
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Frankston Blues
|
52-52
|
Dandenong Rangers
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
3 - 04:59
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
49-41
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgien - Universitätsliga |
3 - 01:26
|
Iliauni
|
56-50
|
GTU Tbilisi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgien - Super League |
3 - 05:15
|
Kavkasia
|
50-37
|
TSU
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
4 - 00:54
|
NS Matrix
|
87-84
|
Hong Kong Eastern
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - nationale Meisterschaft - Frauen |
|
Shanghai - Frauen
|
16-13
|
Jiangsu - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
25-14,21-25,25-23
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
1-1
|
Mangystau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - Spikers Turf |
25-22,21-25
|
VNS Griffins
|
9-10
|
Cignal HD Spikers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - nationale Meisterschaft - Frauen |
26-28,25-21,25-15
|
Yunnan - Frauen
|
3-1
|
Hebei - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
33-35,25-23,25-21
|
CSB Blazers
|
3-1
|
Arellano Chiefs
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/24 10:35 |
[3] Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
2-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
1-7
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[4] SSG Landers
|
6-7
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-1
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
0-4
|
Samsung Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
1-1
|
Doosan Bears
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
10-1
|
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-3
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-2
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 08:30 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaften - Division I A - Frauen |
2 - 20:00
|
Ungarn - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Norwegen - Frauen
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Division 2A |
2 - 19:27
|
Australien
|
2-0
|
Israel
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Division 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgien
|
1-4
|
Neuseeland
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
George Houghton
|
0-0
|
Hamish Stewart
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Dev/Ganta
|
0-0
|
Ivanov/Vasilev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
0-0
|
Federico Iannaccone
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[38] Donna Vekic
|
0-0
|
Laura Siegemund
[83] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-40
|
Matt Hulme
|
1-0
|
Luke Simkiss
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
0-15
|
Naiktha Bains
|
1-1
|
Katarina Stresnakova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
40-0
|
[469] Hina Inoue
|
2-0
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[145] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Nastasja Schunk
|
0-1
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Aravane Rezai
|
2-1
|
Gabriela Ce
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
15-15
|
Benjamin Martin
|
1-2
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
40-30
|
Enzo Wallart
|
0-0
|
Giles Hussey
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
30-30
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
1-0
|
Maria Mikhailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-15
|
Alisa Kummel
|
4-2
|
Daria Shubina
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-30
|
[55] Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
2-2
|
Bernarda Pera
[79] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota - Frauendoppel |
40-30
|
Gorgodze/Raina
|
4-2
|
Fedorova/Pavlova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
40-40
|
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
|
2-3
|
Diana Marcinkevica
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
3-3
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-15
|
Ariana Gogulina
|
2-1
|
Saumya Vig
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Madrid |
15-15
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
2-3
|
Thiago Seyboth Wild
[63] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
30-30
|
Jerome Kym
|
3-2
|
Pijus Vaitiekunas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
30-40
|
Philip Hjorth
|
3-1
|
Rodrigo Fernandes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
30-0
|
Maria Andrienko
|
5-1
|
Arina Arifullina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
2-1
|
Lena Thomas Iglesias
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
0-0
|
[163] Olivia Gadecki
|
4-3
|
Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
15-30
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
4-1
|
Alex Knaff
[500] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Matthias Ujvary
|
2-5
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
40-A
|
Olaf Pieczkowski
|
1-6,0-0
|
Ewen Lumsden
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
40-40
|
Mikail Alimli
|
2-5
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
0-0
|
Dali Blanch
|
4-5
|
Francisco Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
30-40
|
Irene Vigara Ramos
|
4-4
|
Abigail Amos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele
|
5-6
|
El Aouni/Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Matteo Lavizzari
|
5-3
|
Yuquan Jin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[392] Remy Bertola
|
4-5
|
Yuta Shimizu
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
5-4
|
Manas Dhamne
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Rom |
0-0
|
[207] Billy Harris
|
6-3,3-2
|
Jozef Kovalik
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[253] Arthur Fery
|
2-6,6-1,0-0
|
Ricardas Berankis
[329] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
15-15
|
Dev Javia
|
4-6,4-1
|
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
0-0
|
Eero Vasa
|
6-1,4-3
|
Evan Furness
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Fedor Sosedkin
|
2-6,0-4
|
Naoki Tajima
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Brüssel |
30-0
|
Munoz/Garcia
|
6-3,1-0
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
0-0
|
[351] Jakub Nicod
|
6-7,0-0
|
Zdenek Kolar
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
15-15
|
[345] Tereza Valentova
|
3-6,2-2
|
Catherine Harrison
[490] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
A-40
|
Yasmine Wagner
|
4-6,2-2
|
Natalia Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,3-2
|
Karina Jumazhanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,4-3
|
Fausto Tabacco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
0-15
|
Goncalo Marques
|
0-0
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
1-4
|
Samuele Pieri
|
3-6,6-6
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Valentin Royer
|
6-7,6-2,0-0
|
Marco Furlanetto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
1-1
|
[166] Lauren Davis
|
6-4,6-6
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[93] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
Paula Badosa
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
40-A
|
[33] Sloane Stephens
|
6-3,5-5
|
Martina Trevisan
[76] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
40-40
|
[293] Maja Chwalinska
|
1-6,5-4
|
Lucrezia Stefanini
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
15-15
|
Martyn Pawelski
|
4-6,6-3,3-3
|
Shintaro Imai
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
15-0
|
[366] Anna Siskova
|
2-6,6-0,2-5
|
Aliona Falei
[187] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Madrid |
0-0
|
[62] Aleksandar Vukic
|
2-6,7-6,1-3
|
Taro Daniel
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
15-15
|
Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,3-6,3-2
|
Shuqian Xu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
0-0
|
[216] Daniel Rincon
|
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
Timofey Skatov
[271] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 12:10 |
Rennen - Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/24 11:50 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Kenilworth (SA) |
04/24 11:45 |
- Kenilworth (SA) (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:40 |
Rennen - Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/24 11:30 |
Rennen - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/24 11:10 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Marseille-Borel |
04/24 11:03 |
- Marseille-Borely (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
The Blaze - Frauen
|
72/9
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
,88/7
|
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Thunder - Frauen
|
135/2
|
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
116/5
|
Western Storm - Frauen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 12:14 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:04 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:50 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:47 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:44 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:32 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:29 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Nottingham |
04/24 11:24 |
- Nottingham (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:23 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/24 11:20 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
04/24 11:19 |
- Harlow (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore |
04/24 11:17 |
- Monmore (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:17 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/24 11:14 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kilkenny |
04/24 11:08 |
- Kilkenny (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxen |
Boxen |
04/24 10:30 |
Linn Sandstrom
|
View
|
Clara Lescurat
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
04/23 09:00 |
Ding Junhui
|
6-8
|
Jack Lisowski
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/24 11:10 |
Scott Mitchell
|
1-1
|
Doug Boehm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 01:10
|
[16] Richmond
|
4.7(31)-7.7(49)
|
Melbourne
[6]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Asienmeisterschaft |
13:45
|
Thailand
|
0-1
|
Irak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Adam Szudi
|
8-10
|
Anton Limonov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Tomas Liska
|
0-0
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5
|
Tomasz Kotowski
|
7-6
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Anatolii Nazarov
|
4-9
|
Ivan Efimenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-4
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
8-2
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,9-11
|
Miroslav Svedik
|
0-3
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
15-13,6-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
1-4
|
Maksym Badai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11,11-5
|
Slawomir Dosz
|
8-7
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-7,11-8
|
Miroslav Nejedly
|
12-13
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11,6-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
9-11
|
Michal Zahradka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11,5-11,11-6
|
Dalibor Velky Jnr
|
6-9
|
Martin Pavliska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,12-10,7-11
|
Serhii Prus
|
4-4
|
Eduard Bernatskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-7
|
Jan Kocab
|
2-4
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-1,12-14
|
Tomas Rein
|
1-3
|
Vojtech Leska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,7-11,11-9
|
Volodymyr Voronenkov
|
4-4
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,8-11,11-5,12-10
|
Tomasz Kotowski
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Igor/Julinho
|
0-0
|
Carlos/Rafael
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Igor/Pedro
|
0-0
|
Zayek/Breno
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:53
|
Zero Tenacity
|
2-5
|
Guild Eagles
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Asia League |
00:00
|
FURY
|
0-0
|
Elevate
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Spiel 2 |
00:06
|
Shopify Rebellion
|
0-0
|
G2.iG
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Spiel 2 |
-1:-4
|
BB Team
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Spiel 2 |
00:04
|
Talon Esports
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:34
|
Purple Haze
|
4-4
|
NightRaid
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:00
|
TC Grouping
|
0-1
|
Mad Dog Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Nexus
|
2-4
|
AMKAL
|
|
|